Licensed to Hy-Tek MEET MANAGER Demo   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/7/2008 09:41 PM
       5th SCM Holiday Classic & Colonies Zone - 12/7/2007 to 12/9/2007        
                        Presented by Rutgers Recreation                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 26.61   9/27/1998 ALISON TERRY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chrissy           24 Ocean City-DV                    28.36  
  2 Schranze, Hillary M       22 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                33.48  
  3 Elzind, Diana A           20 Garden State Mas-NJ              38.06  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 57.86  12/14/1997 ALISON TERRY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chrissy           24 Ocean City-DV                  1:02.22  
      30.74   31.48                                                
  2 Seavy, Lauren A           24 Berkeley-NJ                    1:09.79  
      33.56   36.23                                                
  3 Yerovi, Jenilee           22 Berkeley-NJ                    1:11.78  
      32.81   38.97                                                
  4 Schranze, Hillary M       22 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:13.10  
      33.75   39.35                                                
  5 Ventimiglia, Karen A      24 Metro-MR                       1:17.34  
      36.99   40.35                                                
  6 Elzind, Diana A           20 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:25.91  
      39.58   46.33                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:06.21   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chrissy           24 Ocean City-DV                  2:16.14  
      32.71   34.18   34.84   34.41                                
  2 Ventimiglia, Karen A      24 Metro-MR                       2:52.64  
      39.61   43.69   45.21   44.13                                
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:25.13   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chrissy           24 Ocean City-DV                  5:00.37  
      35.00   37.38   37.26   38.40   38.62   38.47   38.03   37.21
  2 Whitty, Jackie L          24 Berkeley-NJ                    5:01.26  
      34.64   36.82   38.07   37.99   38.12   38.54   39.14   37.94
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 29.69  12/10/2000 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie L          24 Berkeley-NJ                      34.27  
  2 Yerovi, Jenilee           22 Berkeley-NJ                      37.15  
  3 Schranze, Hillary M       22 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                40.92  
  4 Elzind, Diana A           20 Garden State Mas-NJ              44.50  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 32.09  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schranze, Hillary M       22 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                42.95  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:08.89  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seavy, Lauren A           24 Berkeley-NJ                    1:21.79  
      38.99   42.80                                                
  2 Schranze, Hillary M       22 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:36.02  
      43.99   52.03                                                
  3 Ventimiglia, Karen A      24 Metro-MR                       1:39.65  
      47.36   52.29                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:38.63   11/2/1997 ANITA NALL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seavy, Lauren A           24 Berkeley-NJ                    2:54.27  
      39.97   45.13   45.04   44.13                                
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 28.84   11/6/1994 JAMIE RAAB                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie L          24 Berkeley-NJ                      34.02  
  2 Yerovi, Jenilee           22 Berkeley-NJ                      36.59  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:05.01  11/11/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie L          24 Berkeley-NJ                    1:13.97  
      34.10   39.87                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:05.34  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie L          24 Berkeley-NJ                    1:14.55  
      34.14   40.41                                                
  2 Schranze, Hillary M       22 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:22.60  
      38.10   44.50                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:25.87   12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seavy, Lauren A           24 Berkeley-NJ                    2:47.13  
      35.42   46.52   43.85   41.34                                
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 26.63   11/2/1997 HEATHER HAGEMAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Rachel A        28 New England Mstr-NE              28.38  
  2 Dwyer, Brighid M          28 Pennypack-DV                     30.20  
  3 Maxwell, Amanda E         26 Berkeley-NJ                      33.98  
  4 Bonanno, Gillian N        29 Metro-MR                         36.85  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monu, Ngozi R             26 Hydras-MR                      1:00.05  
      28.28   31.77                                                
  2 Stratton, Rachel A        28 New England Mstr-NE            1:02.06  
      29.85   32.21                                                
  3 Grover, Mollie K          26 Terrapin-PV                    1:03.60  
      30.68   32.92                                                
  4 Singler, Maggie M         28 Stevens-NJ                     1:06.21  
      31.36   34.85                                                
  5 McNamara, Danielle L      28 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:10.69  
      33.48   37.21                                                
  6 Moessner, Jacqueline M    26 Hydras-MR                      1:13.47  
      33.55   39.92                                                
  7 Bonanno, Gillian N        29 Metro-MR                       1:16.67  
      37.64   39.03                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monu, Ngozi R             26 Hydras-MR                      2:14.75  
      30.53   35.02   35.30   33.90                                
  2 Wallace, Wendy G          25 Ocean City-DV                  2:21.11  
      33.24   35.81   36.23   35.83                                
  3 Grover, Mollie K          26 Terrapin-PV                    2:24.62  
      33.56   36.82   37.34   36.90                                
  4 McNamara, Danielle L      28 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:34.54  
      35.04   38.60   40.47   40.43                                
  5 Moessner, Jacqueline M    26 Hydras-MR                      2:46.33  
      35.01   41.38   45.07   44.87                                
  6 Bonanno, Gillian N        29 Metro-MR                       2:51.05  
      40.34   43.17   44.80   42.74                                
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:24.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Wendy G          25 Ocean City-DV                  4:53.35  
      33.51   36.13   36.56   37.11   37.34   37.90   37.35   37.45
  2 Porro, Julie S            29 Berkeley-NJ                    5:10.65  
      35.01   37.27   38.89   39.45   40.02   40.17   40.21   39.63
  3 Bettinger, Lisa D         25 Berkeley-NJ                    5:33.25  
      37.24   41.50   42.44   42.02   41.59   42.77   43.98   41.71
  4 Bonanno, Gillian N        29 Metro-MR                       6:06.30  
      43.33   46.05   47.41   47.28   47.48   47.11   46.79   40.85
 
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 16:36.07   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald, Kate M            25 Pennypack-DV                  19:23.31  
      34.36   37.65   38.15   38.56   38.61   38.30   38.46   38.50
      38.86   38.58   38.70   39.09   39.17   39.11   39.02   38.78
      39.06   39.07   39.34   39.51   39.16   39.07   39.52   39.43
      39.67   39.74   39.50   39.31   39.13   37.90                
  2 McNamara, Danielle L      28 Garden State Mas-NJ           20:37.46  
      35.49   38.78   40.38   41.00   41.08   41.10   41.64   41.64
      41.65   42.12   41.53   41.89   41.71   41.90   41.79   41.90
      42.05   41.81   41.95   42.03   41.69   42.06   41.66   41.85
      41.75   41.13   41.65   41.84   41.03   39.36                
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 30.05  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Brighid M          28 Pennypack-DV                     32.70  
  2 Singler, Maggie M         28 Stevens-NJ                       33.74  
  3 Grover, Mollie K          26 Terrapin-PV                      33.87  
  4 Stratton, Rachel A        28 New England Mstr-NE              34.10  
  5 Larkin, Christine         25 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                34.79  
  6 Jaskelwicz, Denise C      27 Pennypack-DV                     38.77  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:03.26  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          26 Terrapin-PV                    1:10.46  
      34.93   35.53                                                
  2 Wallace, Wendy G          25 Ocean City-DV                  1:12.93  
      36.17   36.76                                                
  3 Bettinger, Lisa D         25 Berkeley-NJ                    1:20.42  
      39.36   41.06                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:14.77  11/17/2001 LIA OBERSTAR                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          26 Terrapin-PV                    2:29.64  
      35.89   37.54   38.24   37.97                                
  2 McMeen, Lyndsay C         27 Unattached                     2:42.47  
      38.69   41.10   41.10   41.58                                
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 32.20  12/10/1995 TRACEY MIRANDE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Brighid M          28 Pennypack-DV                     37.06  
  2 Donald, Kate M            25 Pennypack-DV                     38.05  
  3 Jaskelwicz, Denise C      27 Pennypack-DV                     40.96  
  4 McMeen, Lyndsay C         27 Unattached                       41.50  
  5 Cole, Karin L             29 Pennypack-DV                     43.10  
  6 Maxwell, Amanda E         26 Berkeley-NJ                      48.73  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:13.30  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald, Kate M            25 Pennypack-DV                   1:22.24  
      39.63   42.61                                                
  2 Dwyer, Brighid M          28 Pennypack-DV                   1:24.28  
      40.44   43.84                                                
  3 Porro, Julie S            29 Berkeley-NJ                    1:26.91  
      41.25   45.66                                                
  4 Jaskelwicz, Denise C      27 Pennypack-DV                   1:27.06  
      41.82   45.24                                                
  5 McNamara, Danielle L      28 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:31.24  
      42.91   48.33                                                
  6 Bonanno, Gillian N        29 Metro-MR                       1:50.09  
      53.82   56.27                                                
  7 Yokois, Jennifer A        25 Unattached                     1:56.12  
      53.96 1:02.16                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:35.66   12/9/2001 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald, Kate M            25 Pennypack-DV                   2:53.05  
      40.14   44.12   44.63   44.16                                
  2 Jaskelwicz, Denise C      27 Pennypack-DV                   3:06.90  
      42.19   46.83   47.15   50.73                                
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 28.68   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singler, Maggie M         28 Stevens-NJ                       31.31  
  2 Stratton, Rachel A        28 New England Mstr-NE              32.28  
  3 Dwyer, Brighid M          28 Pennypack-DV                     32.31  
  4 Monu, Ngozi R             26 Hydras-MR                        32.33  
  5 Larkin, Christine         25 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                34.58  
  6 Jaskelwicz, Denise C      27 Pennypack-DV                     35.61  
  7 Yokois, Jennifer A        25 Unattached                       50.94  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Rachel A        28 New England Mstr-NE            1:13.42  
      34.55   38.87                                                
  2 Dwyer, Brighid M          28 Pennypack-DV                   1:16.21  
      35.31   40.90                                                
  3 Porro, Julie S            29 Berkeley-NJ                    1:17.35  
      35.63   41.72                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:23.60   2/17/2002 CHRISSY MILLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald, Kate M            25 Pennypack-DV                   2:43.48  
      35.78   41.96   42.95   42.79                                
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:05.67  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Brighid M          28 Pennypack-DV                   1:13.02  
      34.04   38.98                                                
  2 Porro, Julie S            29 Berkeley-NJ                    1:15.69  
      35.91   39.78                                                
  3 McMeen, Lyndsay C         27 Unattached                     1:17.02  
      36.83   40.19                                                
  4 Jaskelwicz, Denise C      27 Pennypack-DV                   1:20.60  
      36.87   43.73                                                
  5 Maxwell, Amanda E         26 Berkeley-NJ                    1:28.82  
      40.84   47.98                                                
  6 Bonanno, Gillian N        29 Metro-MR                       1:37.08  
      46.85   50.23                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:21.79  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald, Kate M            25 Pennypack-DV                   2:38.09  
      34.42   43.20   44.04   36.43                                
  2 Cole, Karin L             29 Pennypack-DV                   2:59.21  
      39.61   50.25   48.41   40.94                                
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:02.54  12/13/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald, Kate M            25 Pennypack-DV                   5:31.91  
      35.41   41.12   45.05   43.44   45.82   45.66   38.67   36.74
  2 Porro, Julie S            29 Berkeley-NJ                    5:50.40  
      37.20   43.93   44.96   44.83   48.96   50.42   40.59   39.51
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 25.98  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   32 Pennypack-DV                     29.23  
  2 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 Alexandria-PV                    29.73  
  3 Wriede, Michelle M        31 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                31.13  
  4 McKimmy, Emily J          32 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                34.39  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 57.35   5/18/1988 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 Alexandria-PV                  1:05.65  
      32.45   33.20                                                
  2 Wriede, Michelle M        31 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:09.04  
      32.17   36.87                                                
  3 Kubista, Alicia           31 Hydras-MR                      1:14.76  
      35.06   39.70                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:04.64  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   32 Pennypack-DV                   2:18.28  
      33.09   34.71   35.68   34.80                                
  2 Oplinger, Julie A         31 Fairfax Masters-PV             2:21.42  
      33.84   35.59   36.88   35.11                                
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:22.70   12/1/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   32 Pennypack-DV                   4:52.10  
      34.34   36.61   37.58   37.21   36.78   37.04   36.80   35.74
  2 Oplinger, Julie A         31 Fairfax Masters-PV             4:56.12  
      34.17   36.92   37.49   37.67   37.33   38.04   37.70   36.80
  3 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 Alexandria-PV                  5:06.99  
      36.98   39.09   38.91   38.86   38.82   39.00   39.08   36.25
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 17:23.60  12/11/1994 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   32 Pennypack-DV                  19:21.55  
      35.05   37.38   38.39   38.94   39.12   38.85   39.25   39.29
      39.43   38.87   38.92   39.11   39.68   39.40   39.38   39.06
      38.89   39.21   38.29   38.44   38.37   38.89   38.68   39.14
      38.99   38.90   39.25   39.68   38.71   35.99                
  2 Oplinger, Julie A         31 Fairfax Masters-PV            20:11.48  
      35.50   38.69   39.28   39.93   39.79   39.87   40.06   40.04
      39.97   40.25   40.13   40.37   40.46   40.60   40.88   40.70
      41.19   41.42   41.05   41.77   41.36   41.21   41.28   40.87
      41.25   40.95   41.09   41.35   40.91   39.26                
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 30.14  12/15/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oplinger, Julie A         31 Fairfax Masters-PV               33.62  
  2 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 Alexandria-PV                    35.13  
  3 Wriede, Michelle M        31 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                36.48  
  4 Kubista, Alicia           31 Hydras-MR                        41.90  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:03.36   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oplinger, Julie A         31 Fairfax Masters-PV             1:11.59  
      35.20   36.39                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:13.51   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oplinger, Julie A         31 Fairfax Masters-PV             2:38.90  
      37.74   40.12   41.47   39.57                                
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 32.82  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 Alexandria-PV                    36.74  
  2 Jones, Stacee             31 Garden State Mas-NJ              40.87  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:10.00  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 Alexandria-PV                  1:20.90  
      39.95   40.95                                                
  2 Kubista, Alicia           31 Hydras-MR                      1:34.69  
      44.63   50.06                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 28.05  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 Alexandria-PV                    32.67  
  2 Kubista, Alicia           31 Hydras-MR                        41.12  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:04.96  12/12/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 Alexandria-PV                  1:12.57  
      34.70   37.87                                                
  2 Wriede, Michelle M        31 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:17.83  
      35.82   42.01                                                
  3 Jones, Stacee             31 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:21.22  
      38.46   42.76                                                
  4 McKimmy, Emily J          32 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:31.26  
      44.64   46.62                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:18.79   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Stacee             31 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:00.25  
      38.47   46.93   50.61   44.24                                
  2 McKimmy, Emily J          32 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              3:15.63  
      42.67   52.84   55.35   44.77                                
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:53.85  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKimmy, Emily J          32 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              6:56.27  
      42.93   52.62   54.49   54.65   56.51 1:00.58   47.18   47.31
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 35 Garden State Mas-NJ              30.37  
  2 Gedney, Suzanne           39 N Baltimore-MD                   30.42  
  3 Adams, Karin M            35 Garden State Mas-NJ              31.44  
  4 Burkart, Dana M           36 Pennypack-DV                     31.75  
  5 Fahey, Lisa               37 Metro-MR                         31.89  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Alexis A          36 1776-DV                        1:03.43  
      29.78   33.65                                                
  2 Gedney, Suzanne           39 N Baltimore-MD                 1:06.71  
      32.41   34.30                                                
  3 Davidson, Michelle L      37 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:08.08  
      32.20   35.88                                                
  4 Adams, Karin M            35 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:08.44  
  5 Roy, Gita                 35 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:08.53  
      33.26   35.27                                                
  6 Smith, Laura J            37 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:08.68  
      32.67   36.01                                                
  7 Burkart, Dana M           36 Pennypack-DV                   1:09.84  
      33.47   36.37                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gedney, Suzanne           39 N Baltimore-MD                 2:25.21  
      34.50   37.08   36.94   36.69                                
  2 Smith, Laura J            37 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:30.16  
      34.08   38.20   39.42   38.46                                
  3 Bauman, Jennifer L        35 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:36.79  
      36.89   40.02   40.60   39.28                                
  4 Burkart, Dana M           36 Pennypack-DV                   2:37.79  
      36.22   40.32   42.00   39.25                                
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:22.56  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gedney, Suzanne           39 N Baltimore-MD                 4:58.97  
      34.92   37.39   38.46   38.49   37.96   38.02   37.99   35.74
  2 Bauman, Jennifer L        35 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:23.42  
      36.68   39.98   41.37   41.67   41.57   41.41   41.24   39.50
  3 Burkart, Dana M           36 Pennypack-DV                   5:39.49  
      37.21   41.19   43.06   44.85   44.89   44.13   43.36   40.80
  4 Adams, Kimberly M         35 Garden State Mas-NJ            7:56.48  
      50.63   56.21   59.89 1:01.53 1:02.99 1:03.56 1:03.13   58.54
 -- Adams, Karin M            35 Garden State Mas-NJ                 DQ  
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 9:12.97  10/15/2006 ALISON ZAMANIAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gedney, Suzanne           39 N Baltimore-MD                10:19.61  
      34.87   37.46   38.28   38.89   39.23   39.41   39.29   39.28
      39.79   39.47   38.98   39.58   39.01   39.33   38.80   37.94
  2 Adams, Karin M            35 Garden State Mas-NJ           11:30.31  
      36.21   40.61   42.99   43.67   44.05   43.72   43.75   44.14
      44.16   44.12   44.45   44.51   44.35   44.42   43.89   41.27
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 17:27.84  12/10/2000 LAURIE HUG                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gedney, Suzanne           39 N Baltimore-MD                19:33.50  
      34.61   37.79   38.40   38.52   38.35   38.83   38.43   38.88
      39.14   39.23   39.36   38.99   39.30   39.59   39.68   39.66
      39.49   39.62   39.73   39.77   39.55   39.88   39.63   39.82
      40.21   39.58   39.46   39.93   39.69   38.38                
  2 Bauman, Jennifer L        35 Garden State Mas-NJ           20:50.19  
      37.58   41.02   41.38   41.63   41.86   42.00   41.93   41.69
      42.20   41.82   41.57   41.65   41.75   41.80   41.98   42.20
      41.95   41.92   41.96   42.00   42.08   41.89   41.93   42.03
      42.29   42.10   42.66   42.34   41.47   39.51                
  3 Adams, Karin M            35 Garden State Mas-NJ           22:51.46  
      40.31   44.96   45.79   46.44   46.66   46.69   46.32   46.56
      46.52   46.52   46.24   46.41   46.39   45.97   45.88   46.06
      45.61   46.14   46.28   45.97   46.24   45.53   45.33   45.85
      45.73   45.77   45.62   45.54   45.60   42.53                
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 30.73  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      37 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.04  
  2 Roy, Gita                 35 Garden State Mas-NJ              37.53  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      37 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:11.79  
      34.55   37.24                                                
  2 Smith, Laura J            37 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:21.65  
      39.66   41.99                                                
  3 Gedney, Suzanne           39 N Baltimore-MD                 1:21.97  
  4 Stein, Caroline F         37 Pennypack-DV                   1:23.32  
      41.38   41.94                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:14.10  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      37 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:39.51  
      36.16   39.52   41.44   42.39                                
  2 Smith, Laura J            37 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:53.56  
      41.05   43.96   44.49   44.06                                
  3 Stein, Caroline F         37 Pennypack-DV                   2:53.82  
      42.02   42.99   44.76   44.05                                
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 35 Garden State Mas-NJ              40.00  
  2 Burkart, Dana M           36 Pennypack-DV                     42.36  
  3 Adams, Karin M            35 Garden State Mas-NJ              43.71  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:11.97  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Alexis A          36 1776-DV                        1:23.22  
      39.38   43.84                                                
  2 Bauman, Jennifer L        35 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:29.85  
      42.44   47.41                                                
  3 Adams, Karin M            35 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:32.20  
      43.32   48.88                                                
  4 Smith, Laura J            37 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:32.41  
      43.39   49.02                                                
  5 Davidson, Michelle L      37 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:33.92  
      45.13   48.79                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:36.04  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Karin M            35 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:24.19  
      45.72   52.00   53.68   52.79                                
 -- Adams, Kimberly M         35 Garden State Mas-NJ                 DQ  
      58.06 1:03.71 1:03.83                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Alexis A          36 1776-DV                          32.47  
  2 Davidson, Michelle L      37 Garden State Mas-NJ              33.67  
  3 Bauman, Jennifer L        35 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.11  
  4 Burkart, Dana M           36 Pennypack-DV                     36.48  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:03.29  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Caroline F         37 Pennypack-DV                   1:26.43  
      40.61   45.82                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:05.40  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 35 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:17.25  
      36.79   40.46                                                
  2 Davidson, Michelle L      37 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:17.32  
      34.93   42.39                                                
  3 Smith, Laura J            37 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:18.69  
      36.29   42.40                                                
  4 Gedney, Suzanne           39 N Baltimore-MD                 1:19.26  
      37.00   42.26                                                
  5 Bauman, Jennifer L        35 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:21.20  
      38.68   42.52                                                
  6 Burkart, Dana M           36 Pennypack-DV                   1:21.93  
      37.58   44.35                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:19.08  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer L        35 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:51.92  
      37.11   46.60   48.36   39.85                                
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:52.85  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jennifer L        35 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:55.89  
      36.95   43.33   48.94   46.66   49.32   49.51   41.75   39.43
  2 Davidson, Michelle L      37 Garden State Mas-NJ            6:01.46  
      36.47   43.86   44.20   44.96   53.66   53.73   41.52   43.06
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 26.66   12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       41 Terrapin-PV                      29.82  
  2 Chick, Alyson C           44 Central Penn-DV                  32.18  
  3 Evans-Chase, Michelle E   41 Ocean City-DV                    33.85  
  4 Dressler, Holly M         43 Garden State Mas-NJ              40.24  
  5 Gadd, Joanne M            42 1776-DV                          40.53  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 57.60  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       41 Terrapin-PV                    1:04.73  
      31.26   33.47                                                
  2 Hug, Laurie               42 1776-DV                        1:05.91  
      31.72   34.19                                                
  3 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 New England Mstr-NE            1:06.66  
      32.31   34.35                                                
  4 Chick, Alyson C           44 Central Penn-DV                1:13.06  
      33.76   39.30                                                
  5 Segal, Leigh G            42 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:23.15  
      39.07   44.08                                                
  6 Dressler, Holly M         43 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:32.72  
      44.05   48.67                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               42 1776-DV                        2:17.68  
      32.75   35.15   35.09   34.69                                
  2 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       41 Terrapin-PV                    2:24.89  
      33.37   36.58   37.65   37.29                                
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:21.75  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               42 1776-DV                        4:44.32  
      33.12   35.08   35.65   35.68   36.19   36.40   36.37   35.83
  2 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       41 Terrapin-PV                    5:00.06  
      34.00   37.38   38.40   38.41   38.48   38.37   38.37   36.65
  3 Ascione, Lynn             40 Berkeley-NJ                    5:49.19  
      38.57   42.36   44.12   44.78   45.30   45.55   45.70   42.81
  4 Gadd, Joanne M            42 1776-DV                        6:44.52  
      43.26   48.07   50.64   51.96   52.57   52.86   53.50   51.66
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 9:09.71   6/20/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martonosi, Margaret R     43 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ             11:54.54  
      37.67   41.86   45.08   44.53   45.04   45.38   46.18   45.78
      46.01   45.35   46.81   45.45   45.61   45.25   45.43   43.11
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 17:45.50   12/7/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               42 1776-DV                       18:08.78  
      32.98   35.38   36.44   36.47   36.26   36.25   36.50   36.45
      36.18   36.47   36.77   36.61   36.69   36.66   36.86   36.50
      36.95   36.63   36.36   36.61   36.02   36.69   36.63   36.81
      36.57   36.77   36.03   35.89   36.00   35.35                
  2 Kalibat, Rebecca B        44 Garden State Mas-NJ           19:10.96  
      34.10   37.24   38.32   38.35   38.41   38.12   38.23   38.27
      38.26   38.37   38.20   38.09   38.58   38.37   38.33   38.63
      38.67   39.12   38.86   38.84   39.32   38.79   39.13   38.81
      38.66   38.92   39.02   38.85   38.70   37.40                
  3 Fink, Melanie             42 Garden State Mas-NJ           23:26.12  
      40.75   45.15   46.52   46.67   46.73   47.03   47.15   47.40
      47.02   47.58   47.22   47.14   46.94   47.28   47.70   47.33
      47.42   47.28   47.44   47.69   47.33   47.28   47.59   47.13
      47.44   47.83   47.37   47.50   46.72   44.49                
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 30.97  12/11/2005 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kravetz-Pepe, Fran        43 Metro-MR                         34.97  
  2 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       41 Terrapin-PV                      35.99  
  3 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 New England Mstr-NE              36.99  
  4 Evans-Chase, Michelle E   41 Ocean City-DV                    37.54  
  5 Chick, Alyson C           44 Central Penn-DV                  38.37  
  6 Segal, Leigh G            42 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                42.40  
  7 Harris, Janet             42 Metro-MR                         49.75  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:05.43   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       41 Terrapin-PV                    1:19.09  
      38.74   40.35                                                
  2 Evans-Chase, Michelle E   41 Ocean City-DV                  1:23.76  
      40.51   43.25                                                
  3 Chick, Alyson C           44 Central Penn-DV                1:24.73  
      40.35   44.38                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:19.09  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               42 1776-DV                        2:35.28  
      37.26   39.06   39.36   39.60                                
  2 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       41 Terrapin-PV                    2:46.24  
      38.95   42.28   42.83   42.18                                
  3 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  43 Berkeley-NJ                    2:52.45  
      41.35   43.76   44.45   42.89                                
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 32.99  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 New England Mstr-NE              40.35  
  2 Ascione, Lynn             40 Berkeley-NJ                      42.51  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:11.52  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 New England Mstr-NE            1:27.14  
      42.47   44.67                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:35.85  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               42 1776-DV                        3:02.78  
      42.37   46.59   47.02   46.80                                
  2 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 New England Mstr-NE            3:10.38  
      44.04   48.20   49.03   49.11                                
  3 Ascione, Lynn             40 Berkeley-NJ                    3:18.35  
      46.04   49.87   52.59   49.85                                
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 28.21  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 New England Mstr-NE              34.36  
  2 Looney, Jill A            41 Connecticut Mas-CT               35.07  
  3 Harris, Janet             42 Metro-MR                         37.41  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:02.37  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               42 1776-DV                        1:12.17  
      34.47   37.70                                                
  2 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 New England Mstr-NE            1:15.88  
      35.64   40.24                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:20.66  11/19/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               42 1776-DV                        2:34.59  
      35.02   39.34   40.39   39.84                                
  2 Looney, Jill A            41 Connecticut Mas-CT             2:49.79  
      38.85   43.85   44.28   42.81                                
  3 Kalibat, Rebecca B        44 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:55.73  
      37.30   43.65   46.96   47.82                                
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:05.56  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  43 Berkeley-NJ                    1:19.36  
      37.49   41.87                                                
  2 Dressler, Holly M         43 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:53.02  
      53.99   59.03                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:20.55  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               42 1776-DV                        2:36.82  
      34.53   40.24   46.61   35.44                                
  2 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 New England Mstr-NE            2:50.87  
      35.40   45.53   50.88   39.06                                
  3 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  43 Berkeley-NJ                    2:51.79  
      37.59   44.82   49.68   39.70                                
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:00.82  11/24/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               42 1776-DV                        5:22.15  
      35.20   38.24   41.61   41.00   46.89   47.14   36.35   35.72
  2 Kalibat, Rebecca B        44 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:44.26  
      36.60   43.11   46.06   45.29   47.97   49.40   37.77   38.06
  3 Kupan, Cheryl A           43 New England Mstr-NE            5:52.49  
      37.04   42.04   46.31   46.38   51.17   50.67   40.13   38.75
  4 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorn  43 Berkeley-NJ                    6:07.32  
      37.18   43.25   47.58   47.27   52.80   53.14   43.65   42.45
  5 Martonosi, Margaret R     43 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              6:44.11  
      39.74   51.06   55.19   56.39   55.93   55.73   46.19   43.88
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 27.54   7/21/2006 LISA DAHL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie A       45 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.80  
  2 Burke, Barbara B          46 Pennypack-DV                     31.73  
  3 Saillot, Anne-France      45 Berkeley-NJ                      32.49  
  4 Clewell, Anne M           45 Berkeley-NJ                      34.50  
  5 Wagner, Nancy M           47 Garden State Mas-NJ              35.18  
  6 Kranefuss, Ellen N        47 Rangers-NJ                       36.78  
  7 Durkin, Dorothy L         48 Unattached                       40.48  
  8 Schneider, Claire L       49 Metro-MR                         43.42  
  9 VanOcker, Linda A         47 1776-DV                          44.01  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 59.44  10/27/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara B          46 Pennypack-DV                   1:10.80  
      33.53   37.27                                                
  2 Saillot, Anne-France      45 Berkeley-NJ                    1:14.16  
      34.94   39.22                                                
  3 Kranefuss, Ellen N        47 Rangers-NJ                     1:24.43  
      39.88   44.55                                                
  4 Durkin, Dorothy L         48 Unattached                     1:24.81  
      39.92   44.89                                                
  5 Estlow, Margaret M        49 Burlington-DV                  1:27.68  
      40.91   46.77                                                
  6 Schneider, Claire L       49 Metro-MR                       1:39.92  
      46.10   53.82                                                
  7 VanOcker, Linda A         47 1776-DV                        1:42.18  
      48.53   53.65                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:10.91   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           46 1776-DV                        2:15.80  
      32.51   34.74   34.41   34.14                                
  2 Kirk, Susan               47 Berkeley-NJ                    2:51.78  
      40.06   44.15   45.02   42.55                                
  3 Saillot, Anne-France      45 Berkeley-NJ                    2:54.04  
      38.83   43.92   46.82   44.47                                
  4 Lemongello, Rosanne       45 Berkeley-NJ                    3:23.49  
      45.28   50.15   53.91   54.15                                
  5 VanOcker, Linda A         47 1776-DV                        3:43.53  
      50.00   56.61   59.14   57.78                                
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:30.98   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           46 1776-DV                        4:50.15  
      33.47   36.29   37.13   37.71   36.92   36.67   36.59   35.37
  2 Kirk, Susan               47 Berkeley-NJ                    6:06.24  
      42.30   46.20   47.04   46.89   47.14   47.11   46.20   43.36
  3 Schneider, Claire L       49 Metro-MR                       7:27.09  
      47.62   55.40   57.16   56.41   58.50   57.56   58.25   56.19
  4 VanOcker, Linda A         47 1776-DV                        7:44.71  
      51.65   56.73   58.04   59.61 1:00.28 1:00.81 1:00.42   57.17
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 9:27.44  10/11/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Nancy M          49 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ             11:40.37  
      38.13   41.80   42.10   42.81   43.14   44.94   45.12   44.78
      46.09   45.06   44.95   44.86   44.89   44.52   44.36   42.82
  2 Kirk, Susan               47 Berkeley-NJ                   12:30.64  
      42.24   46.23   47.84   47.91   47.38   47.76   47.79   47.53
      47.83   46.99   47.24   47.62   47.06   47.49   46.78   44.95
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 17:50.64  10/10/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carow, Amy S              46 Garden State Mas-NJ           20:34.93  
      35.51   39.14   39.93   40.17   40.92   41.12   41.74   41.69
      41.86   42.07   41.56   41.83   42.00   42.01   41.74   41.46
      41.75   42.11   41.87   41.86   41.88   42.21   41.73   41.47
      41.52   41.49   41.50   40.77   40.83   39.19                
  2 Kirk, Susan               47 Berkeley-NJ                   23:52.53  
      43.15   47.10   47.95   47.90   48.32   48.26   48.70   47.91
      48.56   48.51   47.82   47.58   48.03   48.12   48.51   48.22
      48.33   47.92   48.38   47.67   48.34   47.93   47.91   47.98
      48.07   47.85   47.93   47.87   46.39   45.32                
  3 Lemongello, Rosanne       45 Berkeley-NJ                   29:34.81  
      51.75   56.90   58.30   58.77   59.12   59.13   59.34 1:00.49
    1:00.46 1:00.20   59.47   58.58   59.45   59.39 1:00.14   58.97
      58.96 1:00.37   59.94   59.36   59.58   59.47 1:00.41   59.89
      59.76   59.83 1:00.30 1:00.44   59.44   56.60                
  4 Schneider, Claire L       49 Metro-MR                      29:48.91  
      48.51   57.51   58.78   56.86   58.03   59.00   59.86 1:00.76
    1:00.73 1:01.26 1:01.16 1:01.81 1:02.40 1:01.24   59.57 1:03.74
    1:01.68 1:01.54 1:04.96 1:03.64 1:05.18 1:02.66 1:03.31 1:05.46
    1:03.34 1:01.97   59.40 1:01.81 1:01.70   21.04                
  5 VanOcker, Linda A         47 1776-DV                       31:33.96  
      53.28   57.99 1:00.57 1:02.21 1:01.87 1:01.68 1:01.43 1:02.31
    1:02.63 1:04.78 1:03.05 1:02.82 1:03.50 1:03.52 1:04.46 1:03.22
    1:04.35 1:01.94 1:04.12 1:04.94 1:04.00 1:04.63 1:05.38 1:05.73
    1:06.04 1:05.91 1:05.97 1:05.26 1:05.35 1:01.02                
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 32.54  12/10/2006 VIBEKE SWANSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           46 1776-DV                          32.59  
  2 Wagner, Nancy M           47 Garden State Mas-NJ              42.85  
  3 Estlow, Margaret M        49 Burlington-DV                    45.57  
  4 Durkin, Dorothy L         48 Unattached                       52.64  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:06.44   9/23/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           46 1776-DV                        1:09.81  
      33.90   35.91                                                
  2 DiTommaso, Laurie A       45 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:16.55  
      37.51   39.04                                                
  3 Saillot, Anne-France      45 Berkeley-NJ                    1:38.86  
      48.33   50.53                                                
  4 Schneider, Claire L       49 Metro-MR                       1:41.97  
      50.07   51.90                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:32.56  12/10/2006 VIBEKE SWANSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           46 1776-DV                        2:33.91  
      35.82   38.55   39.94   39.60                                
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 33.94   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie A       45 Garden State Mas-NJ              38.46  
  2 Burke, Barbara B          46 Pennypack-DV                     41.37  
  3 Saillot, Anne-France      45 Berkeley-NJ                      45.84  
  4 Kranefuss, Ellen N        47 Rangers-NJ                       47.59  
  5 Durkin, Dorothy L         48 Unattached                       53.94  
  6 Schneider, Claire L       49 Metro-MR                         59.07  
  7 VanOcker, Linda A         47 1776-DV                        1:04.74  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:13.38   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara B          46 Pennypack-DV                   1:30.74  
      43.18   47.56                                                
  2 Kirk, Susan               47 Berkeley-NJ                    1:38.17  
      47.47   50.70                                                
  3 Saillot, Anne-France      45 Berkeley-NJ                    1:42.41  
      47.91   54.50                                                
  4 Kranefuss, Ellen N        47 Rangers-NJ                     1:45.11  
      49.77   55.34                                                
  5 Clewell, Anne M           45 Berkeley-NJ                    1:45.34  
      51.62   53.72                                                
  6 Durkin, Dorothy L         48 Unattached                     1:59.60  
      56.68 1:02.92                                                
  7 Estlow, Margaret M        49 Burlington-DV                  2:05.32  
      56.11 1:09.21                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:53.17  10/27/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara B          46 Pennypack-DV                   3:16.26  
      44.25   50.05   52.20   49.76                                
  2 Kirk, Susan               47 Berkeley-NJ                    3:38.36  
      51.04   56.36   56.76   54.20                                
  3 Clewell, Anne M           45 Berkeley-NJ                    3:43.05  
      54.01   57.08   56.71   55.25                                
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 29.98   9/23/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie A       45 Garden State Mas-NJ              31.12  
  2 Burke, Barbara B          46 Pennypack-DV                     35.16  
  3 Clewell, Anne M           45 Berkeley-NJ                      40.01  
  4 Saillot, Anne-France      45 Berkeley-NJ                      41.32  
  5 Durkin, Dorothy L         48 Unattached                       47.98  
  6 Estlow, Margaret M        49 Burlington-DV                    49.89  
  7 VanOcker, Linda A         47 1776-DV                          55.53  
  8 Lemongello, Rosanne       45 Berkeley-NJ                    1:08.51  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:07.49   7/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie A       45 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:12.46  
      33.60   38.86                                                
  2 Swanson, Vibeke           46 1776-DV                        1:12.70  
      33.07   39.63                                                
  3 Saillot, Anne-France      45 Berkeley-NJ                    1:30.59  
      42.39   48.20                                                
  4 Kranefuss, Ellen N        47 Rangers-NJ                     1:41.13  
      48.57   52.56                                                
  5 Durkin, Dorothy L         48 Unattached                     1:44.06  
      49.25   54.81                                                
  6 VanOcker, Linda A         47 1776-DV                        2:02.83  
    1:00.77 1:02.06                                                
  7 Lemongello, Rosanne       45 Berkeley-NJ                    2:04.94  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:31.99  12/10/2006 VIBEKE SWANSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           46 1776-DV                        2:33.58  
      35.01   37.19   46.60   34.78                                
  2 Burke, Barbara B          46 Pennypack-DV                   2:58.13  
      38.22   49.18   50.45   40.28                                
  3 Kirk, Susan               47 Berkeley-NJ                    3:19.91  
      46.68   55.91   53.17   44.15                                
  4 Saillot, Anne-France      45 Berkeley-NJ                    3:22.71  
      45.13   51.93   59.41   46.24                                
  5 Clewell, Anne M           45 Berkeley-NJ                    3:24.10  
      44.43   55.36   59.53   44.78                                
  6 Lemongello, Rosanne       45 Berkeley-NJ                    4:33.32  
    1:09.89 1:06.35 1:19.27   57.81                                
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:09.02   9/23/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           46 1776-DV                        5:25.53  
      34.87   40.06   38.66   39.09   48.84   49.29   37.52   37.20
  2 Burke, Barbara B          46 Pennypack-DV                   6:23.89  
      40.23   48.06   52.42   52.38   49.80   53.55   44.08   43.37
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 28.54  12/15/2002 JACKI HIRSTY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Deborah         50 Garden State Mas-NJ              32.45  
  2 Weeks, Jane               53 Rangers-NJ                       42.11  
  3 Malone, Carol A           53 Garden State Mas-NJ              44.31  
  4 Jakubek, Celeste A        53 Metro-MR                         44.59  
  5 Suttile, Lesley G         51 1776-DV                          50.46  
 -- Postallian, Marcia A      51 Rangers-NJ                          DQ  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:01.49  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:06.01  
      31.99   34.02                                                
  2 Grilli, Tracy L           50 New England Mstr-NE            1:06.51  
      32.17   34.34                                                
  3 Silverman, Judith         52 Metro-MR                       1:21.13  
      37.58   43.55                                                
  4 Friedman, Jill F          50 Metro-MR                       1:24.19  
      38.05   46.14                                                
  5 Ort, Victoria H           52 Hydras-MR                      1:34.78  
      44.17   50.61                                                
  6 Weeks, Jane               53 Rangers-NJ                     1:39.13  
      44.54   54.59                                                
  7 Jakubek, Celeste A        53 Metro-MR                       1:40.18  
      47.59   52.59                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:14.66   8/24/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:24.66  
      33.63   37.15   38.21   35.67                                
  2 Silverman, Judith         52 Metro-MR                       2:57.93  
      39.84   45.29   47.72   45.08                                
  3 Friedman, Jill F          50 Metro-MR                       3:11.19  
      39.88   48.48   50.55   52.28                                
  4 Jakubek, Celeste A        53 Metro-MR                       3:41.16  
      49.37   57.29   58.03   56.47                                
  5 Weeks, Jane               53 Rangers-NJ                     3:46.80  
      54.94   56.47   58.56   56.83                                
  6 Ort, Victoria H           52 Hydras-MR                      3:47.24  
      51.43   57.56   59.71   58.54                                
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:45.72   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 Garden State Mas-NJ            4:57.04  
      34.18   37.35   38.38   37.76   37.34   37.68   38.01   36.34
  2 Cipriano, Deborah         50 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:30.26  
      36.86   40.99   42.00   41.78   41.84   42.26   42.54   41.99
  3 Collins, LaJoy A          50 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              6:30.16  
      41.24   46.88   49.39   50.35   51.36   51.59   51.39   47.96
  4 Postallian, Marcia A      51 Rangers-NJ                     7:31.18  
      46.99   55.86   58.97   57.87   58.43   58.15   58.25   56.66
  5 Weeks, Jane               53 Rangers-NJ                     7:48.33  
      45.69   55.44 1:01.06 1:01.74 1:03.14 1:02.15 1:01.56   57.55
  6 Jakubek, Celeste A        53 Metro-MR                       7:50.49  
      48.58   58.63 1:00.26 1:00.75 1:01.23 1:01.11 1:03.64   56.29
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 9:50.53    9/7/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Postallian, Marcia A      51 Rangers-NJ                    15:18.97  
      49.06   56.48   57.69   58.86   58.24   58.60   59.03   58.30
      58.72   58.81   58.98   57.70   58.06   59.01   57.68   53.75
  2 Suttile, Lesley G         51 1776-DV                       17:18.91  
      54.76 1:01.82 1:05.25 1:04.99 1:07.00 1:06.85 1:07.05 1:06.72
    1:03.46 1:06.19 1:07.56 1:06.18 1:07.47 1:05.78 1:05.77 1:02.06
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 18:59.17   10/2/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branch, Katherine A       50 New England Mstr-NE           19:10.69  
      34.97   37.51   38.11   38.16   38.15   38.02   38.16   38.57
      38.94   38.42   38.58   38.40   38.63   38.46   38.60   38.50
      38.40   38.69   38.69   38.33   38.87   38.84   39.07   38.88
      38.47   38.96   38.61   38.75   38.82   37.13                
  2 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 Garden State Mas-NJ           19:25.47  
      33.90   37.87   37.90   38.34   38.42   38.46   39.07   39.21
      39.80   39.43   38.98   39.50   39.32   39.27   39.43   39.21
      39.41   39.37   39.66   39.24   38.70   39.40   38.98   39.58
      39.64   38.81   39.34   39.74   37.90   37.59                
  3 Grilli, Tracy L           50 New England Mstr-NE           19:59.84  
      36.29   39.23   39.77   40.22   40.33   40.24   39.94   40.21
      40.26   40.36   40.35   40.21   40.42   40.53   40.59   40.41
      40.53   40.46   40.01   40.08   40.27   40.33   40.35   39.90
      40.18   40.46   40.39   40.14   40.08   37.30                
  4 Collins, LaJoy A          50 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ             25:31.94  
      44.10   48.91   48.83   51.49   51.38   53.40   51.17   50.92
      51.72   51.47   50.73   51.45   50.89   51.45   51.66   50.87
      51.33   52.11   51.01   51.49   51.87   51.60   51.21   51.70
      51.37   52.35   51.54   51.88   51.91   50.13                
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 32.55  10/27/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.36  
  2 Grilli, Tracy L           50 New England Mstr-NE              36.59  
  3 Silverman, Judith         52 Metro-MR                         48.51  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:10.35    9/9/2007 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:20.10  
      38.90   41.20                                                
  2 Diehl-Lott, Lindsay       54 Unattached                     1:31.42  
      43.18   48.24                                                
  3 Malone, Carol A           53 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:50.55  
      52.50   58.05                                                
  4 Suttile, Lesley G         51 1776-DV                        2:14.16  
    1:07.17 1:06.99                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:41.20   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:50.01  
      39.49   43.29   44.77   42.46                                
  2 Malone, Carol A           53 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:52.13  
      51.87 3:00.26                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 37.35   12/3/2006 L CRITTENDEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, LaJoy A          50 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                48.48  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:22.53   12/9/2001 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Jill F          50 Metro-MR                       1:43.18  
      47.32   55.86                                                
  2 Ort, Victoria H           52 Hydras-MR                      1:52.85  
      52.56 1:00.29                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:09.05  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:16.63  
      35.95   40.68                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:39.11   11/5/2005 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:42.27  
      35.96   40.94   42.72   42.65                                
  2 Branch, Katherine A       50 New England Mstr-NE            2:48.66  
      39.08   42.75   42.78   44.05                                
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:18.97  
      36.07   42.90                                                
  2 Cipriano, Deborah         50 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:26.86  
      41.74   45.12                                                
  3 Diehl-Lott, Lindsay       54 Unattached                     1:32.61  
      41.44   51.17                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:37.52   3/17/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, LaJoy A          50 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              3:30.81  
      48.66   56.45   57.93   47.77                                
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:36.28  10/13/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    53 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:43.22  
      36.06   40.52   44.41   43.08   51.67   51.20   37.58   38.70
  2 Branch, Katherine A       50 New England Mstr-NE            5:51.13  
      36.44   40.79   44.00   43.29   54.14   56.15   38.74   37.58
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 28.99   10/7/2006 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remak-Ziff, Heidi         55 Garden State Mas-NJ              33.16  
  2 Jastremski, Janet M       59 1776-DV                          35.16  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:02.55   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           55 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:10.21  
      34.23   35.98                                                
  2 Remak-Ziff, Heidi         55 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:15.91  
      36.59   39.32                                                
  3 Jastremski, Janet M       59 1776-DV                        1:17.99  
      37.43   40.56                                                
  4 Springer, Phyllis D       58 Hydras-MR                      1:24.65  
      40.66   43.99                                                
  5 Morman, Carol R           55 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:48.84  
      52.02   56.82                                                
  6 Deats, Cathy L            58 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:53.60  
      55.05   58.55                                                
  7 McManus, Diane P          57 Unattached                     2:08.90  
      59.32 1:09.58                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:20.58   10/1/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           55 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:34.52  
      36.26   41.18   39.26   37.82                                
  2 Jastremski, Janet M       59 1776-DV                        2:55.18  
      40.84   44.84   46.17   43.33                                
  3 Springer, Phyllis D       58 Hydras-MR                      3:02.50  
      43.43   46.64   46.49   45.94                                
  4 Vellucci, Marie H         58 Metro-MR                       3:22.15  
      46.10   52.08   52.89   51.08                                
  5 Morman, Carol R           55 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:52.42  
      51.27   59.09 1:01.95 1:00.11                                
  6 Deats, Cathy L            58 Garden State Mas-NJ            4:03.25  
      54.78 1:01.54 1:04.94 1:01.99                                
  7 McManus, Diane P          57 Unattached                     4:56.38  
    1:04.27 1:17.09 2:35.02                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:50.18  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morman, Carol R           55 Garden State Mas-NJ            7:56.95  
      50.83 1:00.26   59.65 1:01.81 1:02.31 1:02.93 1:00.60   58.56
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 10:09.46  11/19/2006 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           55 Garden State Mas-NJ           10:49.51  
      36.19   39.88   40.91   41.03   40.85   41.17   40.82   40.60
      41.80   41.32   41.73   41.24   41.11   41.71   40.76   38.39
  2 Jastremski, Janet M       59 1776-DV                       12:54.92  
      41.03   47.24   49.44   49.43   49.28   49.38   49.63   49.28
      49.28   49.37   49.22   49.44   49.58   48.68   48.22   46.42
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 19:20.76  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         58 Metro-MR                      27:20.00  
      47.11   50.80   53.12   53.03   53.44   53.43   54.34   53.71
      54.45   54.42   54.96   55.10   55.56   55.12   55.18   54.68
      55.75   55.66   56.08   56.37   56.46   55.94   56.70   56.50
      56.56   57.35   53.89   55.84   54.14   54.31                
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 33.24   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jastremski, Janet M       59 1776-DV                          44.76  
  2 Springer, Phyllis D       58 Hydras-MR                        47.96  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:14.80  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jastremski, Janet M       59 1776-DV                        1:36.95  
      48.21   48.74                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 39.35   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           55 Garden State Mas-NJ              43.72  
  2 Vellucci, Marie H         58 Metro-MR                         51.37  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:26.33   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           55 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:33.53  
      44.75   48.78                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:12.18   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           55 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:19.64  
      46.28   50.51   52.03   50.82                                
  2 Vellucci, Marie H         58 Metro-MR                       3:54.84  
      53.83   59.46 1:01.01 1:00.54                                
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 32.16   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jastremski, Janet M       59 1776-DV                          41.22  
  2 Springer, Phyllis D       58 Hydras-MR                        48.94  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:10.93   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jastremski, Janet M       59 1776-DV                        1:42.64  
      47.63   55.01                                                
  2 Vellucci, Marie H         58 Metro-MR                       1:54.89  
      54.44 1:00.45                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:37.51   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         58 Metro-MR                       4:06.22  
      54.00 1:03.37 1:05.00 1:03.85                                
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:14.34   10/7/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           55 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:20.81  
      38.16   42.65                                                
  2 Jastremski, Janet M       59 1776-DV                        1:32.95  
      43.17   49.78                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:43.63   10/1/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         58 Metro-MR                       3:54.26  
      56.17 1:06.38 1:01.00   50.71                                
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:52.11  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Marie H         58 Metro-MR                       8:05.09  
      56.79 1:02.57 1:07.55 1:06.50 1:03.02 1:04.28   51.89   52.49
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:11.03   10/7/2006 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene D          62 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:33.77  
      44.40   49.37                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:39.92   3/14/1993 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Arlene D          62 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:21.17  
      46.90   51.75   52.77   49.75                                
  2 Onton, Ann Louise         64 Connecticut Mas-CT             3:47.75  
      50.30   59.02 1:01.34   57.09                                
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:27.75    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         64 Connecticut Mas-CT             8:16.81  
      52.40 1:00.61 1:03.98 1:04.94 1:06.12 1:05.89 1:04.23   58.64
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 38.74   6/15/1997 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecarreaux, Sue           62 Metro-MR                         44.13  
  2 Onton, Ann Louise         64 Connecticut Mas-CT               57.56  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:01.86   5/19/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecarreaux, Sue           62 Metro-MR                       3:20.78  
      47.56   50.16   51.63   51.43                                
  2 Onton, Ann Louise         64 Connecticut Mas-CT             4:27.86  
    1:06.58 1:09.51 1:08.28 1:03.49                                
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:30.58   3/25/2000 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecarreaux, Sue           62 Metro-MR                       1:46.78  
      51.81   54.97                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 36.27   4/20/2002 JOY WARD                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecarreaux, Sue           62 Metro-MR                         45.87  
  2 DePolo, Arlene D          62 Garden State Mas-NJ              46.89  
  3 Onton, Ann Louise         64 Connecticut Mas-CT               57.14  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:29.78   5/12/2006 MARGOT PETTIJOHN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         64 Connecticut Mas-CT             2:10.03  
      59.73 1:10.30                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:13.71  10/24/2004 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         64 Connecticut Mas-CT             4:51.49  
    1:02.07 1:13.25 1:16.84 1:19.33                                
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:24.91    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         64 Connecticut Mas-CT             2:05.79  
    1:00.98 1:04.81                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:03.22    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecarreaux, Sue           62 Metro-MR                       3:28.05  
      47.03   50.04 1:02.69   48.29                                
  2 Onton, Ann Louise         64 Connecticut Mas-CT             4:29.64  
      59.38 1:12.76 1:18.45   59.05                                
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 6:27.20   5/19/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecarreaux, Sue           62 Metro-MR                       7:12.62  
      49.38   54.72   53.46   53.36 1:02.37 1:02.78   48.39   48.16
  2 Onton, Ann Louise         64 Connecticut Mas-CT             9:19.44  
      58.49 1:09.50 1:15.10 1:14.25 1:19.31 1:20.77 1:03.52   58.50
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 40.11  12/14/2003 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 Garden State Mas-NJ              59.11  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 42.35    4/9/2005 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 Garden State Mas-NJ              52.79  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:32.37   3/20/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:01.68  
      56.40 1:05.28                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:17.44   3/20/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 Garden State Mas-NJ            4:35.28  
      58.64 1:08.62 1:15.44 1:12.58                                
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 38.06    9/9/2007 JOY WARD                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 Garden State Mas-NJ              56.46  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:33.10  10/15/1995 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:23.82  
    1:01.12 1:22.70                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:32.93   10/8/1995 JUNE KRAUSER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:09.21  
    1:05.82 1:24.41 1:22.25 1:16.73                                
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:28.95  10/13/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:03.39  
      55.24 1:08.15                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:18.77   12/8/1991 CLARA WALKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 Garden State Mas-NJ            4:35.86  
    1:04.04 1:11.47 1:13.33 1:07.02                                
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 7:07.69  12/15/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara I      66 Garden State Mas-NJ            9:32.52  
    1:02.18 1:22.27 1:12.92 1:10.83 1:13.14 1:13.38 1:10.04 1:07.76
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 35.37   11/7/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 1776-DV                          49.57  
 
Women 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 13:07.28    9/7/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 1776-DV                       16:41.73  
      53.77   58.71 1:02.61 1:03.55 1:03.92 1:02.82 1:04.45 1:04.35
    1:03.82 1:04.01 1:04.25 1:03.49 1:04.33 1:02.95 1:03.77 1:00.93
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 41.70   6/10/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 1776-DV                          57.41  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 47.29  10/21/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 1776-DV                          58.49  
  2 Fisher, Jane R            71 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:09.15  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:44.50  10/14/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 1776-DV                        2:06.52  
      59.86 1:06.66                                                
  2 Fisher, Jane R            71 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:22.75  
    1:06.05 1:16.70                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:43.02  12/11/2005 DIANE STOWELL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jane R            71 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:06.79  
    1:07.26 1:22.38 1:21.10 1:16.05                                
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 40.66   5/17/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 1776-DV                          57.57  
  2 Fisher, Jane R            71 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:05.30  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:37.56  10/10/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 1776-DV                        2:20.29  
    1:05.89 1:14.40                                                
  2 Fisher, Jane R            71 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:42.65  
    1:12.71 1:29.94                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:38.39  10/13/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 1776-DV                        5:07.80  
    1:06.13 1:18.06 1:24.95 1:18.66                                
  2 Fisher, Jane R            71 Garden State Mas-NJ            6:04.20  
    1:15.66 1:35.49 1:37.65 1:35.40                                
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:32.23   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 1776-DV                        2:02.89  
      57.18 1:05.71                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:30.92  10/10/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          73 1776-DV                        4:38.91  
    1:07.06 1:10.85 1:17.51 1:03.49                                
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 37.24  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B          76 1776-DV                          50.69  
  2 Froeder, Rosemarie B      77 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:07.58  
  3 Tsuzuki, Joy              77 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:16.25  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:39.76  12/10/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froeder, Rosemarie B      77 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:34.00  
    1:12.19 1:21.81                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:38.25   11/7/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froeder, Rosemarie B      77 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:38.26  
    1:14.74 1:24.62 1:30.24 1:28.66                                
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 50.91  10/15/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B          76 1776-DV                        1:01.89  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:51.59   9/24/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B          76 1776-DV                        2:15.37  
    1:05.06 1:10.31                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:03.16  10/15/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B          76 1776-DV                        5:14.17  
    1:08.46 1:15.34 1:20.39 1:29.98                                
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 44.18  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B          76 1776-DV                        1:03.75  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 41.34  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooman, Lainey            81 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:07.43  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 50.03  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris E         83 Garden State Mas-NJ              57.14  
  2 Dooman, Lainey            81 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:08.67  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:55.79  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris E         83 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:08.66  
    1:00.79 1:07.87                                                
  2 Dooman, Lainey            81 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:30.64  
    1:08.53 1:22.11                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:09.07  12/11/2004 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris E         83 Garden State Mas-NJ            4:43.19  
    1:03.90 1:12.48 1:16.24 1:10.57                                
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 49.92  12/14/2003 RITA SIMONTON                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        86 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:41.95  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:49.64   11/8/2003 RITA SIMONTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        86 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:55.55  
    1:41.70 2:13.85                                                
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 57.62  10/15/2006 BUNNY CEDERLUND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        86 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:53.70  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:10.33  10/15/2006 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Florence B        86 Garden State Mas-NJ            4:09.61  
    1:55.92 2:13.69                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 21.38  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riebesell, Ryan K         24 Pennypack-DV                     24.96  
  2 Abdelaal, Ahmed K         22 Ocean City-DV                    27.32  
  3 Rose, Brian E             23 Unattached                       30.21  
  4 Alne, Tom J               19 Garden State Mas-NJ              31.63  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 48.00  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riebesell, Ryan K         24 Pennypack-DV                     55.92  
      26.17   29.75                                                
  2 Schwarz, Shane R          24 Ocean City-DV                    59.10  
      28.43   30.67                                                
  3 Abdelaal, Ahmed K         22 Ocean City-DV                  1:00.45  
      28.61   31.84                                                
  4 Rose, Brian E             23 Unattached                     1:05.86  
      31.15   34.71                                                
  5 Alne, Tom J               19 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:10.59  
      33.72   36.87                                                
  6 Shanks, Andrew P          23 Fins Aquatics-DV               1:11.68  
      32.73   38.95                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:47.32  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Shane R          24 Ocean City-DV                  2:15.32  
      31.36   34.52   35.11   34.33                                
  2 Alne, Tom J               19 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:41.33  
      35.99   42.72   43.67   38.95                                
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:03.45  12/10/1995 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Shane R          24 Ocean City-DV                  4:57.69  
      33.91   37.25   37.43   37.75   37.60   37.96   38.19   37.60
  2 Alne, Tom J               19 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:50.57  
      37.19   44.61   47.19   46.28   46.26   45.45   42.85   40.74
 
Men 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 8:35.83  12/10/1995 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Tom J               19 Garden State Mas-NJ           12:04.85  
      36.89   43.37   45.14   47.16   45.97   47.39   46.83   46.63
      46.16   47.21   46.79   47.06   46.45   46.65   44.09   41.06
 
Men 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 16:15.25  10/10/1993 JEFF POPPELL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Tom J               19 Garden State Mas-NJ           23:20.81  
      38.28   43.83   45.90   46.75   46.44   47.44   48.83   48.06
      47.82   48.78   49.00   48.18   48.65   48.46   47.29   47.18
      47.26   46.99   46.70   47.39   48.12   46.74   47.43   47.47
      48.36 1:33.43   45.87   43.80   40.36                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 27.39   12/8/2002 WILLIAM JEWELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Corey L            24 Fins Aquatics-DV                 34.40  
  2 Alne, Tom J               19 Garden State Mas-NJ              37.20  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 58.98  12/13/1998 OSIRIS BRISENO                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Tom J               19 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:23.13  
      41.26   41.87                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 28.69  12/11/2005 GREG OWEN                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riebesell, Ryan K         24 Pennypack-DV                     31.69  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 25.16   12/7/2003 PAUL BUREN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riebesell, Ryan K         24 Pennypack-DV                     26.43  
  2 Schwarz, Shane R          24 Ocean City-DV                    29.85  
  3 Abdelaal, Ahmed K         22 Ocean City-DV                    30.69  
  4 Shanks, Andrew P          23 Fins Aquatics-DV                 33.42  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 56.52   12/3/2006 MARIO MARSHALL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Shane R          24 Ocean City-DV                  1:05.06  
      30.14   34.92                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:07.64  10/10/1993 JEFF POPPELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Shane R          24 Ocean City-DV                  2:40.54  
      36.99   42.49   41.47   39.59                                
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 59.18  10/15/1995 AARON BARTLESON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riebesell, Ryan K         24 Pennypack-DV                   1:01.61  
      28.61   33.00                                                
  2 Schwarz, Shane R          24 Ocean City-DV                  1:11.37  
      32.69   38.68                                                
  3 Abdelaal, Ahmed K         22 Ocean City-DV                  1:13.10  
      34.77   38.33                                                
  4 Alne, Tom J               19 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:22.00  
      36.76   45.24                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:00.32  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Brian E             23 Unattached                     2:41.58  
      33.93   42.66   46.40   38.59                                
  2 Alne, Tom J               19 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:00.85  
      39.37   45.52   56.88   39.08                                
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:28.54  11/14/1993 SERGEY MARINIUK                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alne, Tom J               19 Garden State Mas-NJ            6:40.21  
      42.96   49.32   51.50   49.83   56.80 1:01.69   44.41   43.70
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 22.48     93/1996 PEEL/WAGNER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Adam             29 Unattached                       24.42  
  2 Jamieson, Mark S          25 Ocean City-DV                    27.59  
  3 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 Terrapin-PV                      28.02  
  4 Wood, Andrew J            28 Ocean City-DV                    29.75  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 49.91  12/10/1995 BJORN ZIKARSKY                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Adam             29 Unattached                       53.43  
      25.31   28.12                                                
  2 Erb, Ben A                26 Columbia-MD                      54.59  
      25.72   28.87                                                
  3 UyBarreta, Thomas G       28 Fins Aquatics-DV                 58.72  
      27.32   31.40                                                
  4 Rogers, Matthew V         25 Metro-MR                         58.74  
      28.65   30.09                                                
  5 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 Terrapin-PV                      59.87  
      28.71   31.16                                                
  6 King, Matthew             25 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:00.52  
      29.16   31.36                                                
  7 Springuel, FranÁois P     25 Pennypack-DV                   1:02.72  
      30.24   32.48                                                
  8 Wood, Andrew J            28 Ocean City-DV                  1:07.10  
      31.79   35.31                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:48.81  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Adam             29 Unattached                     2:01.25  
      27.62   30.54   31.41   31.68                                
  2 Erb, Ben A                26 Columbia-MD                    2:03.85  
      27.75   30.82   31.89   33.39                                
  3 UyBarreta, Thomas G       28 Fins Aquatics-DV               2:08.31  
      30.98   33.27   31.50   32.56                                
  4 Rogers, Matthew V         25 Metro-MR                       2:08.43  
      31.68   33.05   32.21   31.49                                
  5 King, Matthew             25 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:13.37  
      31.19   33.95   34.32   33.91                                
  6 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 Terrapin-PV                    2:26.23  
      33.77   37.30   37.89   37.27                                
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:58.23  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 Terrapin-PV                    4:36.66  
      31.74   34.80   35.26   35.52   35.48   35.77   34.69   33.40
  2 Jamieson, Mark S          25 Ocean City-DV                  5:03.92  
      33.95   35.44   36.39   37.40   38.32   39.89   41.67   40.86
  3 Wood, Andrew J            28 Ocean City-DV                  5:17.98  
      34.34   37.67   40.03   41.24   41.06   41.86   41.86   39.92
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 8:14.75  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 Terrapin-PV                   10:04.48  
      31.68   36.25   37.12   37.91   38.10   38.45   38.54   37.96
      38.08   37.99   38.22   38.24   38.82   38.97   39.46   38.69
  2 Wood, Andrew J            28 Ocean City-DV                 11:05.48  
      35.39   38.53   40.78   41.77   41.79   41.85   42.28   42.45
      42.66   43.05   43.57   42.97   43.60   43.34   42.21   39.24
  3 Jamieson, Mark S          25 Ocean City-DV                 11:20.37  
      35.80   38.10   39.05   39.93   39.74   40.57   41.28   42.38
      43.49   44.38   45.40   46.44   47.20   46.89   46.11   43.61
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 26.00  12/10/1995 MICHAEL KANNER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Adam             29 Unattached                       28.40  
  2 Economou, Peter J         27 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.76  
  3 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 Terrapin-PV                      32.37  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 55.76  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Adam             29 Unattached                     1:00.59  
      29.16   31.43                                                
  2 Drury, Dan                27 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:06.36  
      31.89   34.47                                                
  3 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 Terrapin-PV                    1:07.47  
      32.84   34.63                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:02.63  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Adam             29 Unattached                     2:11.74  
      30.18   32.70   34.02   34.84                                
  2 Drury, Dan                27 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              2:19.33  
      32.23   34.71   35.97   36.42                                
  3 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 Terrapin-PV                    2:31.37  
      35.95   38.50   38.87   38.05                                
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:02.83   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew             25 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:21.52  
      38.68   42.84                                                
  2 Springuel, FranÁois P     25 Pennypack-DV                   1:24.67  
      40.68   43.99                                                
  3 Wood, Andrew J            28 Ocean City-DV                  1:28.81  
      42.09   46.72                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 24.98   10/2/2005 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Economou, Peter J         27 Garden State Mas-NJ              27.37  
  2 UyBarreta, Thomas G       28 Fins Aquatics-DV                 28.64  
  3 Rogers, Matthew V         25 Metro-MR                         29.25  
  4 Springuel, FranÁois P     25 Pennypack-DV                     29.82  
  5 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 Terrapin-PV                      31.05  
  6 Wood, Andrew J            28 Ocean City-DV                    34.98  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 54.83  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan                27 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:04.38  
      29.89   34.49                                                
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R       27 Terrapin-PV                    1:10.79  
      33.06   37.73                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:03.59  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Economou, Peter J         27 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:18.16  
      31.07   35.10   35.13   36.86                                
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 56.65   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Dan                27 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:06.83  
      30.18   36.65                                                
  2 Wood, Andrew J            28 Ocean City-DV                  1:19.00  
      37.27   41.73                                                
  3 Jamieson, Mark S          25 Ocean City-DV                  1:25.37  
      39.62   45.75                                                
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:26.79  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew             25 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:19.70  
      34.05   38.29   40.42   39.79   46.02   46.95   37.76   36.42
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared W      33 New England Mstr-NE              25.15  
  2 Bonanno, Michael S        30 Metro-MR                         28.47  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 50.71  12/14/2003 MICHAEL PICOTTE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonanno, Michael S        30 Metro-MR                       1:08.04  
      29.82   38.22                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:52.04   6/20/1999 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Jeffrey             33 Fins Aquatics-DV               2:18.88  
      32.06   35.21   35.86   35.75                                
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hezky, Peter              32 Stevens-NJ                       28.54  
  2 Reuter, Adam K            33 Pennypack-DV                     31.72  
  3 Walkenhorst, Jared W      33 New England Mstr-NE              32.54  
  4 Rice, Jeffrey             33 Fins Aquatics-DV                 35.65  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 55.19  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hezky, Peter              32 Stevens-NJ                     1:02.03  
      30.14   31.89                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 28.30  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared W      33 New England Mstr-NE              31.24  
  2 Reuter, Adam K            33 Pennypack-DV                     33.76  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:01.62  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared W      33 New England Mstr-NE            1:08.32  
      31.71   36.61                                                
  2 Reuter, Adam K            33 Pennypack-DV                   1:13.42  
      35.15   38.27                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 24.64  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hezky, Peter              32 Stevens-NJ                       27.41  
  2 Walkenhorst, Jared W      33 New England Mstr-NE              29.44  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 54.85  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hezky, Peter              32 Stevens-NJ                     1:01.30  
      28.93   32.37                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 56.66  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared W      33 New England Mstr-NE            1:03.64  
      30.47   33.17                                                
  2 Reuter, Adam K            33 Pennypack-DV                   1:06.48  
      31.38   35.10                                                
  3 Bonanno, Michael S        30 Metro-MR                       1:19.63  
      36.61   43.02                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:06.32  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared W      33 New England Mstr-NE            2:24.48  
      31.60   38.78   40.14   33.96                                
  2 Reuter, Adam K            33 Pennypack-DV                   2:33.28  
      34.26   38.99   44.97   35.06                                
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:26.74  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared W      33 New England Mstr-NE            5:21.60  
      32.13   38.44   41.83   43.20   43.73   44.09   38.88   39.30
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 23.44   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         38 Montgomery Marin-PV              24.66  
  2 Ellis, Andrew F           39 Terrapin-PV                      27.46  
  3 Dyminski, Edward          37 Garden State Mas-NJ              28.12  
  4 Bell, Richard J           38 Connecticut Mas-CT               32.37  
  5 Bachenheimer, Barry A     37 Garden State Mas-NJ              34.22  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 51.01   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Ron R             37 Garden State Mas-NJ              57.11  
      27.30   29.81                                                
  2 Ellis, Andrew F           39 Terrapin-PV                    1:00.47  
      28.81   31.66                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Ron R             37 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:06.28  
      29.94   32.28   32.00   32.06                                
  2 Ellis, Andrew F           39 Terrapin-PV                    2:26.35  
      33.99   37.67   38.04   36.65                                
  3 Dyminski, Edward          37 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:35.41  
      33.45   36.80   40.77   44.39                                
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           37 Garden State Mas-NJ            4:36.30  
      31.87   33.82   34.14   34.83   34.81   35.31   36.07   35.45
  2 Dyminski, Edward          37 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:38.32  
      34.85   37.92   40.69   42.65   44.45   46.05   46.42   45.29
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 15:58.20  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Marc           36 Unattached                    24:14.51  
      37.44   41.47   45.48   48.81   47.33   49.28   49.32   49.69
      49.27   49.94   49.11   49.58   51.13   49.81   48.31   50.29
      49.72   48.99   49.44   49.58   49.46   51.04   48.21   49.28
      48.33   49.03   48.47   48.47   48.96   49.27                
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         38 Montgomery Marin-PV            1:00.83  
      29.58   31.25                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 28.75   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael R       35 Terrapin-PV                      32.59  
  2 Jotz, Jeffrey J           37 Garden State Mas-NJ              34.07  
  3 Bell, Richard J           38 Connecticut Mas-CT               39.84  
  4 Bachenheimer, Barry A     37 Garden State Mas-NJ              41.55  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:02.57   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael R       35 Terrapin-PV                    1:12.38  
      34.04   38.34                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:17.96   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Richard J           38 Connecticut Mas-CT             3:21.31  
      45.69   51.28   52.34   52.00                                
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 25.23   12/4/2005 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         38 Montgomery Marin-PV              27.00  
  2 Goodison, Michael R       35 Terrapin-PV                      27.74  
  3 Farina, Ron R             37 Garden State Mas-NJ              30.51  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 55.85   12/9/2001 JIM HARVEY                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael R       35 Terrapin-PV                    1:04.01  
      29.88   34.13                                                
  2 Ellis, Andrew F           39 Terrapin-PV                    1:06.82  
      31.94   34.88                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:04.50  11/20/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         38 Montgomery Marin-PV            2:16.18  
      30.40   34.15   36.35   35.28                                
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 56.94   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         38 Montgomery Marin-PV            1:00.40  
      27.75   32.65                                                
  2 Goodison, Michael R       35 Terrapin-PV                    1:05.62  
      30.94   34.68                                                
  3 Jotz, Jeffrey J           37 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:08.00  
      32.95   35.05                                                
  4 Bachenheimer, Barry A     37 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:34.58  
      47.40   47.18                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:03.29   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeffrey J           37 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:27.28  
      33.13   38.38   40.87   34.90                                
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:24.36   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         38 Montgomery Marin-PV            4:56.70  
      30.75   34.41   40.29   39.79   42.25   40.81   34.63   33.77
  2 Ellis, Andrew F           39 Terrapin-PV                    5:24.51  
      33.56   37.60   44.94   43.65   46.17   45.81   37.26   35.52
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 24.00   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teipel, Jim W             40 Garden State Mas-NJ              25.54  
  2 Bishof, Larry M           43 Garden State Mas-NJ              26.98  
  3 Schenone, Roger C         42 Rangers-NJ                       27.02  
  4 Wolf, Paul R              41 Germantown-PV                    27.25  
  5 Moore, Aaron T            42 Garden State Mas-NJ              27.96  
  6 Sarett, Todd E            44 Garden State Mas-NJ              28.41  
  7 Chase, Bruckner           41 Ocean City-DV                    28.49  
  8 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                       28.87  
  9 Schiebler, Eric           40 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.45  
 10 Esser, John P             44 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.74  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 52.44   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        41 Garden State Mas-NJ              54.54  
      26.10   28.44                                                
  2 Segal, William N          43 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                56.02  
      26.81   29.21                                                
  3 Teipel, Jim W             40 Garden State Mas-NJ              56.11  
      26.75   29.36                                                
  4 Bishof, Larry M           43 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:00.36  
      28.65   31.71                                                
  5 Sargent, Jeff             43 Connecticut Mas-CT             1:00.59  
      28.68   31.91                                                
  6 Wolf, Paul R              41 Germantown-PV                  1:01.37  
      28.67   32.70                                                
  7 Chase, Bruckner           41 Ocean City-DV                  1:03.94  
      30.70   33.24                                                
  8 Sarett, Todd E            44 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:04.34  
      30.36   33.98                                                
  9 McGiffin, Chris D         41 Berkeley-NJ                    1:04.55  
      31.38   33.17                                                
 10 Hubert, Craig J           43 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:04.80  
      31.51   33.29                                                
 11 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                     1:08.13  
      32.68   35.45                                                
 12 Serodio, Paulo M          43 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:15.70  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:56.44   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          43 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              2:04.08  
      28.62   31.79   32.37   31.30                                
  2 Yeomans, Scott            43 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:06.55  
      29.83   32.05   32.58   32.09                                
  3 Teipel, Jim W             40 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:11.98  
      30.62   33.94   34.05   33.37                                
  4 Bishof, Larry M           43 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:15.96  
      31.08   34.54   35.36   34.98                                
  5 Briggs, Jonathan H        41 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:16.17  
      31.92   35.18   35.30   33.77                                
  6 McGiffin, Chris D         41 Berkeley-NJ                    2:18.52  
      32.69   35.26   35.77   34.80                                
  7 Chase, Bruckner           41 Ocean City-DV                  2:19.63  
      31.44   34.72   36.48   36.99                                
  8 Mandel, Gil               41 N Baltimore-MD                 2:21.01  
      32.39   34.54   36.62   37.46                                
  9 Hubert, Craig J           43 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              2:24.79  
      33.38   36.51   38.07   36.83                                
 10 Arjona, Javier            42 Pennypack-DV                   2:27.20  
      33.29   36.49   38.41   39.01                                
 11 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                     2:28.56  
      33.16   36.61   38.84   39.95                                
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:08.39   12/4/2005 MIKE SHAFFER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Scott            43 Garden State Mas-NJ            4:31.75  
      30.96   33.75   34.38   34.64   34.71   34.92   34.92   33.47
  2 Chase, Bruckner           41 Ocean City-DV                  4:53.21  
      33.14   35.96   37.23   37.37   37.52   37.83   38.03   36.13
  3 Sargent, Jeff             43 Connecticut Mas-CT             4:55.23  
      31.37   34.61   36.33   37.10   38.23   39.19   39.83   38.57
  4 McGiffin, Chris D         41 Berkeley-NJ                    5:07.75  
      33.91   37.73   38.89   39.30   39.61   39.38   39.92   39.01
  5 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                     5:32.43  
      34.55   39.08   41.41   43.38   43.37   43.90   44.14   42.60
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 8:41.16   12/3/2006 MIKE SHAFFER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jonathan H        41 Garden State Mas-NJ            9:53.31  
      34.36   37.05   37.50   38.05   37.67   37.80   37.93   37.57
      37.97   37.88   37.60   37.29   37.09   36.89   36.24   34.42
  2 Chase, Bruckner           41 Ocean City-DV                 10:23.18  
    1:10.30   37.90   38.27   38.35   38.77   39.04   39.99   40.01
      39.99   40.18   39.87   40.10   40.57   40.47   39.37        
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 16:28.84   12/4/2005 MIKE SHAFFER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGiffin, Chris D         41 Berkeley-NJ                   20:39.07  
      35.61   38.81   40.09   41.05   40.91   40.81   40.99   41.00
      41.11   41.01   40.82   41.01   41.24   41.50   41.37   41.38
      41.58   42.14   42.08   42.33   42.31   42.52   42.52   42.46
      42.28   41.95   42.68   41.89   42.22   41.40                
  2 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                    21:42.15  
      34.24   37.43   40.21   41.41   42.36   42.99   42.44   43.52
      43.09   43.37   43.94   44.04   44.07   44.82   44.81   44.85
      44.95   44.07   44.73   45.14   45.33   44.55   45.39   44.59
      44.50   44.76   45.63   44.14   44.05   42.73                
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 27.28   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        41 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.93  
  2 Sargent, Jeff             43 Connecticut Mas-CT               31.60  
  3 Briggs, Jonathan H        41 Garden State Mas-NJ              32.83  
  4 Gannon, Robert S          42 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                33.34  
  5 Lee Loy, Patrick A        43 Fins Aquatics-DV                 33.80  
  6 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                       34.46  
  7 Wolf, Paul R              41 Germantown-PV                    35.65  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 57.66   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Arthur T         41 1776-DV                        1:06.65  
      32.29   34.36                                                
  2 Hiltabiddle, Steve        41 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:06.80  
      32.40   34.40                                                
  3 Schenone, Roger C         42 Rangers-NJ                     1:07.13  
      32.89   34.24                                                
  4 Briggs, Jonathan H        41 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:09.86  
      34.15   35.71                                                
  5 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                     1:12.86  
      35.54   37.32                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:08.26   12/8/2002 ERIC ERICSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Arthur T         41 1776-DV                        2:22.01  
      32.99   36.08   36.51   36.43                                
  2 Schenone, Roger C         42 Rangers-NJ                     2:23.95  
      35.69   35.60   36.43   36.23                                
  3 Briggs, Jonathan H        41 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:32.17  
      37.19   38.74   38.60   37.64                                
  4 McGiffin, Chris D         41 Berkeley-NJ                    2:36.82  
      37.96   40.53   39.25   39.08                                
  5 Bottum, Josh              44 Unattached                     2:48.45  
      37.80   42.20   43.80   44.65                                
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 29.90  10/28/2001 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandel, Gil               41 N Baltimore-MD                   33.75  
  2 Sarett, Todd E            44 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.21  
  3 Wolf, Paul R              41 Germantown-PV                    37.38  
  4 Chase, Bruckner           41 Ocean City-DV                    40.18  
  5 Serodio, Paulo M          43 Garden State Mas-NJ              41.28  
  6 Schiebler, Eric           40 Garden State Mas-NJ              41.41  
  7 Esser, John P             44 Garden State Mas-NJ              41.54  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:05.79  10/27/2002 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandel, Gil               41 N Baltimore-MD                 1:13.81  
      34.24   39.57                                                
  2 Sargent, Jeff             43 Connecticut Mas-CT             1:18.38  
      36.15   42.23                                                
  3 Hubert, Craig J           43 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:20.61  
      38.60   42.01                                                
  4 Sarett, Todd E            44 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:21.43  
      38.29   43.14                                                
  5 Wolf, Paul R              41 Germantown-PV                  1:21.75  
      37.94   43.81                                                
  6 Briggs, Jonathan H        41 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:23.29  
      39.72   43.57                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:25.58  12/14/1997 RON SCHAFER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandel, Gil               41 N Baltimore-MD                 2:48.32  
      38.57   42.16   42.49   45.10                                
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 25.89  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        41 Garden State Mas-NJ              25.84N 
  2 Sargent, Gregory O        40 Unattached                       27.40  
  3 Segal, William N          43 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                27.48  
  4 Teipel, Jim W             40 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.16  
  5 Lee Loy, Patrick A        43 Fins Aquatics-DV                 30.14  
  6 Wolf, Paul R              41 Germantown-PV                    30.29  
  7 Sargent, Jeff             43 Connecticut Mas-CT               30.44  
  8 McGiffin, Chris D         41 Berkeley-NJ                      31.91  
  9 Arjona, Javier            42 Pennypack-DV                     33.84  
 10 V–lker, Jens              42 Garden State Mas-NJ              35.33  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 56.18  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        41 Garden State Mas-NJ              58.95  
      27.20   31.75                                                
  2 Segal, William N          43 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:00.89  
      28.48   32.41                                                
  3 Sargent, Gregory O        40 Unattached                     1:01.30  
      29.06   32.24                                                
  4 McGiffin, Chris D         41 Berkeley-NJ                    1:11.91  
      33.86   38.05                                                
  5 V–lker, Jens              42 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:19.33  
      36.98   42.35                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:00.54   3/31/2001 J CLAY BRITT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        41 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:02.86  
      28.38   34.48                                                
  2 Sargent, Gregory O        40 Unattached                     1:03.06  
      29.07   33.99                                                
  3 Teipel, Jim W             40 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:06.78  
      30.81   35.97                                                
  4 Schenone, Roger C         42 Rangers-NJ                     1:07.19  
      31.81   35.38                                                
  5 Briggs, Jonathan H        41 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:10.90  
      32.80   38.10                                                
  6 Moore, Aaron T            42 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:11.92  
      33.52   38.40                                                
  7 Schiebler, Eric           40 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:18.64  
      36.16   42.48                                                
 -- Wolf, Paul R              41 Germantown-PV                       DQ  
      32.97   37.67                                                
 -- Zawodny, Arthur T         41 1776-DV                             DQ  
      30.13   37.27                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:12.25  11/22/1998 JIM SORENSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Gregory O        40 Unattached                     2:18.59  
      29.25   36.08   40.68   32.58                                
  2 Yeomans, Scott            43 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:25.98  
      31.48   39.33   41.95   33.22                                
  3 Schenone, Roger C         42 Rangers-NJ                     2:27.78  
      32.95   37.00   43.05   34.78                                
  4 Briggs, Jonathan H        41 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:34.31  
      34.58   39.32   45.81   34.60                                
  5 McGiffin, Chris D         41 Berkeley-NJ                    2:36.38  
      33.60   41.73   45.90   35.15                                
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:43.28   6/25/1995 HESS YNTEMA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Gregory O        40 Unattached                     5:05.10  
      30.81   35.81   39.95   39.63   44.22   43.70   36.05   34.93
  2 Yeomans, Scott            43 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:12.59  
      33.52   36.40   41.69   41.08   43.58   45.61   36.27   34.44
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 24.42   7/21/2006 JOE REINHARDT                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed M             49 Garden State Mas-NJ              26.75  
  2 Nichols, Kenneth C        49 Rangers-NJ                       28.91  
  3 Matz, Michael S           46 Pennypack-DV                     29.63  
  4 Freund, Charles T         45 Garden State Mas-NJ              30.78  
  5 Bennett, Errington R      48 Garden State Mas-NJ              31.42  
  6 Lavitt, Michael O         49 Garden State Mas-NJ              37.81  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 53.76  10/15/2006 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kriley, Mike R            48 Garden State Mas-NJ              59.90  
      28.65   31.25                                                
  2 Tsuzuki, Ed M             49 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:00.83  
      28.82   32.01                                                
  3 Remetz, Chris             46 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:06.60  
      31.39   35.21                                                
  4 Matz, Michael S           46 Pennypack-DV                   1:06.90  
      32.14   34.76                                                
  5 Freund, Charles T         45 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:08.39  
      32.84   35.55                                                
  6 Lavitt, Michael O         49 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:30.44  
      43.15   47.29                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:57.99   9/26/2004 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed M             49 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:18.81  
      32.19   34.77   36.04   35.81                                
  2 Crean, Denis J            47 Ocean City-DV                  2:22.21  
      33.81   36.20   36.72   35.48                                
  3 Near, Chris D             47 Unattached                     2:22.33  
      32.72   36.20   36.84   36.57                                
  4 Freund, Charles T         45 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:32.14  
      35.06   37.86   39.81   39.41                                
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:14.73  12/12/1999 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crean, Denis J            47 Ocean City-DV                  4:58.87  
      34.76   37.56   37.98   38.15   38.30   38.48   37.23   36.41
  2 Tsuzuki, Ed M             49 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:10.16  
      35.09   39.52   39.91   39.83   39.32   39.94   39.18   37.37
  3 Freund, Charles T         45 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:25.83  
      35.25   38.91   40.96   41.86   42.55   42.58   42.77   40.95
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 16:51.21  12/12/1999 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kenneth C        49 Rangers-NJ                    20:00.49  
      34.75   38.48   39.53   39.90   40.30   39.76   40.71   39.98
      40.13   40.45   40.78   40.00   39.94   40.35   40.22   40.31
      40.77   40.95   40.62   40.70   40.56   40.86   41.04   41.13
      41.18   40.32   40.24   40.18   39.96   36.39                
  2 Kirby, Dillard            48 Rangers-NJ                    20:47.18  
      34.42   39.30   41.04   41.56   42.18   41.62   41.89   41.89
      41.96   41.88   41.76   41.98   41.67   41.85   42.02   42.60
      42.30   41.55   41.86   42.11   41.60   41.78   42.08   42.26
      42.16   42.28   42.03   42.82   42.11   40.62                
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 27.24   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Michael S           46 Pennypack-DV                     34.10  
  2 Remetz, Chris             46 Garden State Mas-NJ              37.34  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 58.48   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Michael S           46 Pennypack-DV                   1:19.79  
      39.62   40.17                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 30.83   12/7/2003 GREG OXLEY                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Glenn              46 Terrapin-PV                      30.94  
  2 Doyle, Benn W             49 Garden State Mas-NJ              31.84  
  3 Near, Chris D             47 Unattached                       34.76  
 -- Lavitt, Michael O         49 Garden State Mas-NJ                 DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:07.77   12/7/2003 GREG OXLEY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Glenn              46 Terrapin-PV                    1:07.76N 
      31.80   35.96                                                
  2 Doyle, Benn W             49 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:10.09  
      33.20   36.89                                                
  3 Near, Chris D             47 Unattached                     1:16.99  
      35.23   41.76                                                
  4 Crean, Denis J            47 Ocean City-DV                  1:22.56  
      39.98   42.58                                                
  5 Gruber, Craig             46 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:24.98  
      39.95   45.03                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:31.41   3/29/2003 GREGORY OXLEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Glenn              46 Terrapin-PV                    2:30.67N 
      34.23   38.11   39.57   38.76                                
  2 Doyle, Benn W             49 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:36.68  
      34.41   39.31   40.71   42.25                                
  3 Near, Chris D             47 Unattached                     2:53.27  
      37.37   43.68   46.35   45.87                                
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 25.84  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kriley, Mike R            48 Garden State Mas-NJ              28.60  
  2 Mills, Glenn              46 Terrapin-PV                      29.05  
  3 Doyle, Benn W             49 Garden State Mas-NJ              30.05  
  4 Matz, Michael S           46 Pennypack-DV                     31.56  
  5 Remetz, Chris             46 Garden State Mas-NJ              34.73  
  6 Freund, Charles T         45 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.00  
  7 Bennett, Errington R      48 Garden State Mas-NJ              39.95  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:00.66   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Michael S           46 Pennypack-DV                   1:15.16  
      33.74   41.42                                                
  2 Crean, Denis J            47 Ocean City-DV                  1:15.20  
      36.85   38.35                                                
  3 Remetz, Chris             46 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:20.32  
      36.12   44.20                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:16.56  10/16/2004 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Glenn              46 Terrapin-PV                    2:19.40  
      30.71   38.22   38.01   32.46                                
  2 Near, Chris D             47 Unattached                     2:42.09  
      34.48   44.82   45.10   37.69                                
  3 Remetz, Chris             46 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:59.45  
      37.55   45.83   54.55   41.52                                
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 24.26   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, William L          50 Garden State Mas-NJ              28.64  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 54.61   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stambaugh, Stephen E      52 1776-DV                        1:00.53  
      29.23   31.30                                                
  2 Fisher, Warren J          51 1776-DV                        1:01.86  
      29.70   32.16                                                
  3 Weiss, William L          50 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:04.18  
      30.64   33.54                                                
  4 Niemi, Kenneth A          52 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:06.33  
      31.61   34.72                                                
  5 Briesemeister, Steven W   54 Virginia Masters-DV            1:12.00  
      33.85   38.15                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:58.37  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stambaugh, Stephen E      52 1776-DV                        2:17.05  
      32.26   34.96   35.37   34.46                                
  2 Niemi, Kenneth A          52 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:22.57  
      33.02   36.47   36.46   36.62                                
  3 Fanelli, Michael          53 Berkeley-NJ                    2:37.80  
      36.24   39.80   41.74   40.02                                
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Kenneth A          52 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:04.21  
      34.31   37.25   38.53   38.95   38.20   39.06   39.21   38.70
  2 Fanelli, Michael          53 Berkeley-NJ                    5:25.81  
      36.54   40.15   41.68   42.03   42.06   41.34   41.80   40.21
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 8:44.51  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Kenneth A          52 Garden State Mas-NJ           10:33.81  
      34.37   37.35   38.05   38.79   39.61   39.80   39.87   39.83
      39.59   40.46   41.01   41.02   41.44   41.13   40.88   40.61
  2 Fanelli, Michael          53 Berkeley-NJ                   11:03.47  
      36.30   40.22   41.56   41.05   41.34   41.90   41.70   41.66
      42.40   42.25   42.59   42.35   42.61   42.97   41.92   40.65
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 16:33.02  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Needham, John C           54 Westchester-MR                19:12.66  
      34.81   36.92   37.95   39.03   38.94   38.80   38.80   39.05
      39.03   38.59   39.14   38.75   38.98   38.90   39.04   38.61
      38.63   38.83   38.94   38.66   38.91   38.55   38.91   38.65
      38.75   38.36   38.30   38.53   37.75   35.55                
  2 Ciolino, Michael          52 Garden State Mas-NJ           27:47.89  
      44.53   51.83 1:48.46                                        
                              56.47   56.62 3:46.12 2:49.32 1:52.75
      56.20   57.87   56.37   57.55   57.09   54.01                
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 29.30  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            53 Pacific Northwes-PN              31.33  
  2 Fisher, Warren J          51 1776-DV                          32.27  
  3 Weiss, William L          50 Garden State Mas-NJ              35.07  
  4 Niemi, Kenneth A          52 Garden State Mas-NJ              35.16  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:01.48  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Warren J          51 1776-DV                        1:13.44  
      36.76   36.68                                                
  2 Niemi, Kenneth A          52 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:15.30  
      36.49   38.81                                                
  3 Weiss, William L          50 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:15.38  
      36.34   39.04                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:14.03  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Kenneth A          52 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:43.79  
      36.99   40.79   42.73   43.28                                
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 31.24  12/14/1997 DON MCKENZIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, David E          50 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.12  
  2 Fisher, Warren J          51 1776-DV                          36.31  
  3 Yang, Greg                51 Garden State Mas-NJ              42.51  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:09.96  12/15/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stambaugh, Stephen E      52 1776-DV                        1:20.89  
      38.34   42.55                                                
  2 Fanelli, Michael          53 Berkeley-NJ                    1:29.60  
      41.77   47.83                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:34.71  12/15/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, David E          50 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:08.48  
      40.80   48.85   51.16   47.67                                
  2 Fanelli, Michael          53 Berkeley-NJ                    3:15.92  
      42.85   49.51   52.00   51.56                                
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 26.79   11/1/2003 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            53 Pacific Northwes-PN              27.66  
  2 Romano, Greg              51 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                30.23  
  3 Yang, Greg                51 Garden State Mas-NJ              46.07  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:00.08  10/12/2003 JOHN MCCALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Greg              51 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:10.21  
      32.19   38.02                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:03.57  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Warren J          51 1776-DV                        1:10.85  
      33.97   36.88                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            57 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.29  
  2 Geoghegan, William J      57 Connecticut Mas-CT               29.52  
  3 Ehrlinger, Michael        55 MARY-MD                          29.89  
  4 McElroy, Frank J          59 Garden State Mas-NJ              30.29  
  5 Fulton, John S            56 Central Penn-DV                  34.18  
  6 Stein, Joel E             57 Garden State Mas-NJ              44.35  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 55.12    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Mark D          55 Montgomery Marin-PV            1:01.03  
      28.31   32.72                                                
  2 Meyer, Geoffrey A         56 Pennypack-DV                   1:02.90  
      30.40   32.50                                                
  3 Wein, Arthur M            57 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:04.53  
      30.14   34.39                                                
  4 Ehrlinger, Michael        55 MARY-MD                        1:05.53  
      30.68   34.85                                                
  5 McElroy, Frank J          59 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:05.67  
      32.23   33.44                                                
  6 Levine, Steven M          55 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:11.04  
      34.27   36.77                                                
  7 Allred, David F           57 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:11.74  
      33.98   37.76                                                
  8 Goldstein, Allan B        58 Hydras-MR                      1:13.97  
      34.78   39.19                                                
  9 Fulton, John S            56 Central Penn-DV                1:17.31  
      37.09   40.22                                                
 10 Altman, Jeffrey N         57 Hydras-MR                      1:20.54  
      37.46   43.08                                                
 11 Camhi, Stephen            58 Metro-MR                       1:24.80  
      41.96   42.84                                                
 12 Goldberg, David S         59 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:28.59  
 13 Stein, Joel E             57 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:38.60  
      46.71   51.89                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:03.64   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank J          59 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:23.80  
      35.07   37.30   36.77   34.66                                
  2 Ryan, James               55 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:25.37  
      33.93   36.72   37.58   37.14                                
  3 Allred, David F           57 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:39.57  
      36.84   40.09   42.22   40.42                                
  4 Levine, Steven M          55 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:43.74  
      34.18   41.32   45.36   42.88                                
  5 Goldstein, Allan B        58 Hydras-MR                      2:52.60  
      36.29   43.46   46.38   46.47                                
  6 Fulton, John S            56 Central Penn-DV                2:53.28  
      39.04   43.93   45.22   45.09                                
  7 Camhi, Stephen            58 Metro-MR                       3:06.10  
      42.19   47.62   47.63   48.66                                
  8 Altman, Jeffrey N         57 Hydras-MR                      3:17.04  
      43.87   51.18   51.70   50.29                                
  9 Stein, Joel E             57 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:45.99  
      49.14   57.04 1:01.37   58.44                                
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:24.92   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Paul B           56 Pennypack-DV                   4:54.21  
      35.07   37.41   38.33   38.40   36.97   36.88   36.74   34.41
  2 Ryan, James               55 Garden State Mas-NJ            4:58.54  
      35.47   37.99   37.95   38.05   37.83   37.97   37.48   35.80
  3 McElroy, Frank J          59 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:03.97  
      36.31   38.73   39.10   38.98   38.48   38.15   37.93   36.29
  4 Levine, Steven M          55 Garden State Mas-NJ            6:04.53  
      38.78   45.62   47.72   48.90   47.26   46.15   46.46   43.64
  5 Fulton, John S            56 Central Penn-DV                6:10.68  
      41.68   46.81   47.05                   47.63   47.44   45.16
  6 Stein, Joel E             57 Garden State Mas-NJ            8:07.58  
      54.43 1:01.22 1:03.10 1:03.70 1:02.87 1:02.25 1:01.02   58.99
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 9:03.00   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               55 Garden State Mas-NJ           10:22.29  
      35.87   38.13   38.74   38.86   38.54   38.62   38.80   39.18
      38.73   39.12   39.57   40.06   39.82   39.74   39.48   39.03
  2 Fulton, John S            56 Central Penn-DV               12:44.86  
      44.14   46.61   47.47   48.53 1:37.80   49.11   48.62 1:35.90
      47.56   47.19   48.26   48.19   48.97   47.14                
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 17:14.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               55 Garden State Mas-NJ           19:29.60  
      35.89   38.01   38.17   38.66   38.52   38.49   38.43   39.09
      38.96   38.64   39.09   39.45   39.49   39.67   39.03   39.60
      39.86   39.79   39.18   39.90   39.92   39.64   38.97   39.38
      39.27   39.11   39.01   38.60   39.17   38.61                
  2 Sweeney, Paul B           56 Pennypack-DV                  19:39.88  
      35.89   38.76   40.36   40.28   40.16   39.98   39.88   39.86
      39.95   39.83   39.66   40.14   39.88   40.09   40.13   39.76
      39.86   40.02   40.23   39.45   39.06   38.76   39.04   38.78
      38.95   38.50   38.96   38.95   38.84   35.87                
  3 Allen III, Frederick H    57 Unattached                    25:38.01  
      44.37   48.81   51.10   51.35   51.11   52.00   52.68   52.50
      52.07   52.01   51.99   52.33   51.51   51.55   50.95   52.82
      52.72   51.71   51.32   51.50   51.60   51.39   51.66   51.82
      54.27   51.61   51.35   50.68   51.51   45.72                
  4 Schneider, Timothy G      55 Fins Aquatics-DV              36:09.16  
      53.94 1:05.40 1:10.96 1:12.23 1:12.39 1:13.20 1:15.27 1:14.42
    1:11.67 1:12.29 1:13.58 1:14.02 1:12.83 1:10.50 1:14.15 1:13.69
    1:13.77 1:14.66 1:13.29 1:13.04 1:14.41 1:15.57 1:13.91 1:15.30
    1:14.89 1:12.12 1:15.12 1:14.43 1:12.22 1:05.89                
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 30.25   12/7/2003 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Mark D          55 Montgomery Marin-PV              31.09  
  2 Meyer, Geoffrey A         56 Pennypack-DV                     32.26  
  3 Dougherty, Stephen P      56 Pennypack-DV                     36.07  
  4 Wein, Arthur M            57 Garden State Mas-NJ              37.29  
  5 Camhi, Stephen            58 Metro-MR                         46.49  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:04.89  12/10/2000 TIM BIRNIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Mark D          55 Montgomery Marin-PV            1:07.76  
      33.29   34.47                                                
  2 Meyer, Geoffrey A         56 Pennypack-DV                   1:11.23  
      34.45   36.78                                                
  3 Wein, Arthur M            57 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:33.70  
      46.74   46.96                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:20.59   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey A         56 Pennypack-DV                   2:45.88  
      39.45   41.64 1:24.79                                        
  2 Pugliese, Mark D          55 Montgomery Marin-PV            3:05.56  
      31.12   55.74   50.46   48.24                                
  3 Allred, David F           57 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:21.13  
      46.04   51.39   52.18   51.52                                
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 32.18   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrlinger, Michael        55 MARY-MD                          37.25  
  2 Wein, Arthur M            57 Garden State Mas-NJ              39.72  
  3 Ryan, James               55 Garden State Mas-NJ              42.01  
  4 Allred, David F           57 Garden State Mas-NJ              43.56  
  5 Fulton, John S            56 Central Penn-DV                  46.33  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:11.53   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen P      56 Pennypack-DV                   1:21.33  
      38.72   42.61                                                
  2 Ehrlinger, Michael        55 MARY-MD                        1:21.60  
      38.71   42.89                                                
  3 Nagy, Thomas E            57 Unattached                     1:26.81  
      41.89   44.92                                                
  4 Wein, Arthur M            57 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:30.18  
      43.62   46.56                                                
  5 Gondek, Paul C            55 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:33.93  
      44.35   49.58                                                
  6 Altman, Jeffrey N         57 Hydras-MR                      1:34.28  
      45.25   49.03                                                
  7 Goldstein, Allan B        58 Hydras-MR                      1:39.24  
      48.51   50.73                                                
  8 Fulton, John S            56 Central Penn-DV                1:43.49  
      49.85   53.64                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:38.76   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen P      56 Pennypack-DV                   3:02.81  
      39.77   44.66   48.43   49.95                                
  2 Ehrlinger, Michael        55 MARY-MD                        3:04.32  
      39.28   45.24   49.56   50.24                                
  3 Geoghegan, William J      57 Connecticut Mas-CT             3:15.51  
      46.14   50.47   50.36   48.54                                
  4 Ryan, James               55 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:17.15  
      44.55   50.47   51.57   50.56                                
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 27.21  10/27/2002 STEVE BOROWSKI                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Mark D          55 Montgomery Marin-PV              28.65  
  2 Nagy, Thomas E            57 Unattached                       31.38  
  3 Meyer, Geoffrey A         56 Pennypack-DV                     31.53  
  4 Dougherty, Stephen P      56 Pennypack-DV                     31.70  
  5 Wein, Arthur M            57 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.34  
  6 Altman, Jeffrey N         57 Hydras-MR                        40.54  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:00.35  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Paul B           56 Pennypack-DV                   1:11.91  
      33.94   37.97                                                
  2 Dougherty, Stephen P      56 Pennypack-DV                   1:12.89  
      35.16   37.73                                                
  3 Nagy, Thomas E            57 Unattached                     1:13.71  
      33.90   39.81                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:22.13  11/20/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoghegan, William J      57 Connecticut Mas-CT             3:07.09  
      42.67   47.66   47.20   49.56                                
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:03.81  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey A         56 Pennypack-DV                   1:12.77  
      33.94   38.83                                                
  2 Nagy, Thomas E            57 Unattached                     1:14.26  
      35.43   38.83                                                
  3 Wein, Arthur M            57 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:17.77  
      37.36   40.41                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:21.05  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen P      56 Pennypack-DV                   2:41.30  
      34.33   42.14   47.99   36.84                                
  2 Nagy, Thomas E            57 Unattached                     2:46.47  
      33.59   43.70   50.11   39.07                                
  3 Geoghegan, William J      57 Connecticut Mas-CT             2:50.65  
      35.97   46.09   49.87   38.72                                
  4 Allred, David F           57 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:12.36  
      41.39   53.06   56.33   41.58                                
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:08.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nagy, Thomas E            57 Unattached                     6:01.98  
      36.92   42.92   48.76   47.22   50.74   51.65   43.12   40.65
  2 Geoghegan, William J      57 Connecticut Mas-CT             6:08.20  
      37.93   47.08   48.84   49.21   51.92   52.06   41.98   39.18
  3 Ryan, James               55 Garden State Mas-NJ            6:12.21  
      39.69   45.66   52.78   51.65   52.10   53.39   39.72   37.22
  4 Gondek, Paul C            55 Garden State Mas-NJ            7:06.59  
      43.77   58.38   58.45   56.59   54.25   55.23   50.26   49.66
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 24.90   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               63 Garden State Mas-NJ              27.06  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence B       60 Garden State Mas-NJ              30.11  
  3 Zakim, Jack S             62 Garden State Mas-NJ              30.52  
  4 Wallace, Richard J        60 Garden State Mas-NJ              30.87  
  5 Greenberg, Steven B       61 Unattached                       40.34  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 57.22   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             62 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:07.21  
      32.84   34.37                                                
  2 Amundsen, Joseph S        62 1776-DV                        1:11.26  
      33.90   37.36                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:12.18   5/22/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             62 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:25.93  
      34.35   36.83   37.89   36.86                                
  2 Platt, Jay R              60 Pennypack-DV                   2:27.23  
      34.88   37.69   37.74   36.92                                
  3 Eger, Laszlo J            62 New England Mstr-NE            2:39.83  
      36.79   40.51   42.18   40.35                                
  4 Amundsen, Joseph S        62 1776-DV                        2:55.10  
      36.51   42.57   46.00   50.02                                
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:43.69   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              60 Pennypack-DV                   5:11.23  
      35.62   38.40   39.88   40.29   40.22   40.02   39.48   37.32
  2 Zakim, Jack S             62 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:18.46  
      36.11   39.37   41.12   41.07   40.45   40.66   40.37   39.31
  3 Wallace, Richard J        60 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:41.61  
      39.47   43.55   44.38   44.26   44.93   44.46   43.64   36.92
  4 Eger, Laszlo J            62 New England Mstr-NE            5:42.79  
      37.43   40.41   42.35   44.14   43.94   45.47   45.03   44.02
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 18:50.59   2/18/2007 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              60 Pennypack-DV                  21:12.82  
      37.37   40.14   41.16   41.17   41.47   41.29   41.23   41.87
      41.89   42.22   42.24   42.60   42.78   42.70   42.58   42.18
      46.16   44.14   43.03   43.93   42.42   44.16   42.95   43.92
      43.35   43.19   43.62   43.40   43.81   39.85                
  2 Wallace, Richard J        60 Garden State Mas-NJ           22:52.40  
      39.83   44.84   46.45   46.71   46.69   46.44   46.68   45.53
      46.25   47.15   45.66   46.16   46.22   46.25   46.44   45.70
      46.52   45.62   45.86   45.83   45.71   45.43   45.31   45.41
      47.27   46.49   45.12   45.91   45.81   43.11                
  3 Eger, Laszlo J            62 New England Mstr-NE           23:29.32  
      39.67   43.44   45.21   44.39   45.20   45.69   45.96   46.32
      47.08   46.43   46.16   46.88   47.51   47.96   48.35   47.99
      47.81   48.42   48.49   47.44   47.34   48.84   48.78   48.87
      48.50   48.32   48.42   49.02   48.55   46.28                
  4 Fidler, Alan              62 Garden State Mas-NJ           26:41.24  
      48.88   50.38   51.95   52.08   52.95   52.82   52.95   53.14
      53.08   53.04   53.71   53.51   53.56   53.35   53.49   53.52
      53.68   53.65   53.67   54.16   54.37   54.46   54.57   54.77
      54.81   54.58   54.80   54.75   54.46   52.10                
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 31.31   2/15/2004 ROBERT S SMITH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               63 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.33  
  2 Zakim, Jack S             62 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.36  
  3 Platt, Jay R              60 Pennypack-DV                     37.75  
  4 Eger, Laszlo J            62 New England Mstr-NE              37.92  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:08.85   8/24/2003 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             62 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:22.34  
      40.69   41.65                                                
  2 Platt, Jay R              60 Pennypack-DV                   1:22.98  
      40.59   42.39                                                
  3 Winokur, Eliot            63 Metro-MR                       1:39.93  
      49.08   50.85                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:30.96   5/20/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              60 Pennypack-DV                   2:59.56  
      43.07   46.07   46.46   43.96                                
  2 Eger, Laszlo J            62 New England Mstr-NE            3:04.74  
      43.70   46.36   47.67   47.01                                
  3 Winokur, Eliot            63 Metro-MR                       3:34.58  
      50.62   53.67   55.04   55.25                                
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 33.54   5/21/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               63 Garden State Mas-NJ              36.48  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:14.47   12/3/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              60 Pennypack-DV                   1:29.19  
      42.53   46.66                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 28.31   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               63 Garden State Mas-NJ              29.04  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence B       60 Garden State Mas-NJ              34.77  
  3 Eger, Laszlo J            62 New England Mstr-NE              35.35  
  4 Platt, Jay R              60 Pennypack-DV                     37.37  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:03.76   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence B       60 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:23.40  
      38.17   45.23                                                
  2 Platt, Jay R              60 Pennypack-DV                   1:29.99  
      41.21   48.78                                                
  3 Winokur, Eliot            63 Metro-MR                       1:42.38  
      44.99   57.39                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:34.65   12/7/2003 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence B       60 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:26.37  
      42.28   50.57   55.04   58.48                                
  2 Eger, Laszlo J            62 New England Mstr-NE            3:28.44  
      47.08   53.98   55.84   51.54                                
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:08.70   11/4/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              60 Pennypack-DV                   1:19.74  
      38.23   41.51                                                
  2 Eger, Laszlo J            62 New England Mstr-NE            1:22.69  
      37.30   45.39                                                
  3 Greenberg, Steven B       61 Unattached                     1:46.44  
      51.78   54.66                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:30.48   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo J            62 New England Mstr-NE            3:06.68  
      38.70   49.68   56.76   41.54                                
  2 Winokur, Eliot            63 Metro-MR                       3:36.76  
      45.16   58.16 1:07.30   46.14                                
  3 Greenberg, Steven B       61 Unattached                     4:00.35  
      50.78 1:08.84 1:09.85   50.88                                
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:25.65   2/19/2006 NICK LECLERCQ                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              60 Pennypack-DV                   6:31.18  
      40.68   53.59   52.88   50.82   56.51   56.68   40.41   39.61
  2 Eger, Laszlo J            62 New England Mstr-NE            6:34.96  
      39.47   49.94   51.42   51.22   58.18   57.40   44.94   42.39
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:01.36  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:11.66  
      34.76   36.90                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:18.71  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:44.98  
      39.08   42.13   43.73   40.04                                
  2 Loewe, Raymond D          65 Pennypack-DV                   3:06.61  
      41.35   46.98   50.48   47.80                                
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:55.56   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 Garden State Mas-NJ            6:04.35  
      42.31   45.97   46.32   46.93   48.47   46.81   45.88   41.66
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 10:27.01   2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 Garden State Mas-NJ           12:34.62  
      43.03   46.14   47.77   48.86   48.22   47.96   48.34   49.17
      49.09   47.15   47.50   47.59   47.25   46.58   44.77   45.20
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 33.38  10/31/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 Garden State Mas-NJ              40.57  
  2 Berghaus, Peter P         66 Connecticut Mas-CT               47.13  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:14.66   12/6/1998 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:28.93  
      44.11   44.82                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:45.56   2/20/2005 GARY CHASE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:16.08  
      48.04   48.67   51.57   47.80                                
  2 Berghaus, Peter P         66 Connecticut Mas-CT             3:43.12  
      54.48   56.32   57.75   54.57                                
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 36.07  12/13/1998 MANUEL SANGUILY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Raymond D          65 Pennypack-DV                     40.10  
  2 Gernstein, Terry M        65 Unattached                       41.65  
  3 Berghaus, Peter P         66 Connecticut Mas-CT               46.73  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:22.34  12/13/1998 MANUEL SANGUILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Raymond D          65 Pennypack-DV                   1:25.69  
      40.74   44.95                                                
  2 Gernstein, Terry M        65 Unattached                     1:33.10  
      43.44   49.66                                                
  3 Berghaus, Peter P         66 Connecticut Mas-CT             1:43.81  
      49.00   54.81                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:00.13   12/3/2006 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Raymond D          65 Pennypack-DV                   3:11.31  
      42.72   48.19   50.17   50.23                                
  2 Gernstein, Terry M        65 Unattached                     3:32.99  
      49.30   53.53   55.76   54.40                                
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 30.70   10/6/2001 BOB BAILIE                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berghaus, Peter P         66 Connecticut Mas-CT               50.36  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:13.32   1/19/2003 BERT PETERSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Raymond D          65 Pennypack-DV                   1:24.76  
      39.43   45.33                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:12.51  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:29.41  
      42.53   46.88                                                
  2 Berghaus, Peter P         66 Connecticut Mas-CT             1:37.29  
      47.02   50.27                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:43.49  10/13/2006 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:20.66  
      46.65   51.63   59.53   42.85                                
  2 Berghaus, Peter P         66 Connecticut Mas-CT             3:41.89  
      53.54   57.83   58.12   52.40                                
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:58.93   12/3/2006 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              65 Garden State Mas-NJ            7:29.91  
      54.06 1:01.91   57.14   54.56 1:03.95 1:03.16   50.15   44.98
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 28.55   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, William R           72 Garden State Mas-NJ              40.76  
  2 Lengle, Larry E           74 Garden State Mas-NJ              42.01  
  3 Hemecker, Ralph C         74 Garden State Mas-NJ              44.72  
  4 Worms, Peter F            74 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ                46.00  
  5 Woodford, Charles H       74 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:02.50  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:04.58   7/24/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry E           74 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:33.91  
      44.40   49.51                                                
  2 Haas, William R           72 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:35.66  
      44.17   51.49                                                
  3 Gladfelter, David D       71 1776-DV                        1:41.24  
      48.39   52.85                                                
  4 Worms, Peter F            74 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:53.45  
      50.35 1:03.10                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:24.31   12/9/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry E           74 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:26.10  
      46.87   51.72   54.28   53.23                                
  2 Gladfelter, David D       71 1776-DV                        3:58.59  
      53.90 1:03.41 1:04.18   57.10                                
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:09.75   3/16/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       71 1776-DV                        8:28.57  
      52.81 1:03.57 1:07.47 1:05.37 1:06.94 1:05.48 1:06.76 1:00.17
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 10:52.68  10/12/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worms, Peter F            74 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ             18:38.64  
      59.09 1:10.39 1:10.71 1:10.37 1:11.79 1:11.89 1:10.95 1:11.50
    1:11.90 1:11.56 1:11.37 1:11.07 1:10.95 1:10.73 1:10.56 1:03.81
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, William R           72 Garden State Mas-NJ              53.85  
  2 Hemecker, Ralph C         74 Garden State Mas-NJ              59.46  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:15.85   11/1/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       71 1776-DV                        1:55.68  
      54.55 1:01.13                                                
  2 Hemecker, Ralph C         74 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:21.64  
    1:03.65 1:17.99                                                
 -- Haas, William R           72 Garden State Mas-NJ                 DQ  
      55.26   58.73                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 37.71  11/21/2004 MANUEL SANGUILY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry E           74 Garden State Mas-NJ              51.71  
  2 Woodford, Charles H       74 Jsy Area Mstrs-NJ              1:15.26  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:25.11   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry E           74 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:54.42  
      53.28 1:01.14                                                
  2 Gladfelter, David D       71 1776-DV                        2:03.76  
      59.40 1:04.36                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:12.98   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       71 1776-DV                        4:32.68  
    1:02.78 1:11.44 1:11.95 1:06.51                                
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 32.57   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       71 1776-DV                          55.27  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:19.51  10/14/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       71 1776-DV                        2:13.64  
    1:06.92 1:06.72                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:15.92   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Larry E           74 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:48.71  
      51.89   56.82                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:51.73  10/26/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       71 1776-DV                        4:13.73  
      59.68 1:07.05 1:11.34   55.66                                
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 31.06  10/12/2001 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breisacher, Edward H      75 Garden State Mas-NJ              32.15  
  2 Demas, Nickolas P         77 Garden State Mas-NJ              35.93  
  3 Stricker, Robert H        79 Garden State Mas-NJ              44.02  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:11.55  12/10/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breisacher, Edward H      75 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:12.98  
      34.46   38.52                                                
  2 Demas, Nickolas P         77 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:23.60  
      39.03   44.57                                                
  3 Stricker, Robert H        79 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:40.21  
      46.53   53.68                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:37.71   5/21/2006 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        79 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:42.91  
      49.60   56.74   59.20   57.37                                
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:40.14   5/20/2006 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        79 Garden State Mas-NJ            8:00.56  
                    1:00.62 1:02.65                         1:00.32
 
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 11:44.84   5/19/2006 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        79 Garden State Mas-NJ           17:11.81  
      50.81 1:59.63                 1:05.16 1:05.03 1:05.36 1:07.60
    1:07.17                 3:23.78 2:09.97                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 38.38   9/26/1999 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             77 Garden State Mas-NJ              48.78  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 42.14  12/11/2004 CHARLES URSTADT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urstadt, Charles J        79 Connecticut Mas-CT               45.08  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:35.87  10/12/2003 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urstadt, Charles J        79 Connecticut Mas-CT             1:46.96  
      49.54   57.42                                                
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:24.42  10/13/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breisacher, Edward H      75 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:27.60  
      41.49   46.11                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 32.80   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, William F         81 Garden State Mas-NJ              41.23  
  2 Briesemeister, Richard E  82 Unattached                       47.53  
  3 Ouchakof, Vladimir        84 Connecticut Mas-CT             1:05.80  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:17.02   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briesemeister, Richard E  82 Unattached                     1:48.10  
      51.34   56.76                                                
  2 Ouchakof, Vladimir        84 Connecticut Mas-CT             2:51.79  
    1:17.06 1:34.73                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:00.63  10/10/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briesemeister, Richard E  82 Unattached                     4:05.04  
      56.00 1:03.58 1:05.18 1:00.28                                
  2 Ouchakof, Vladimir        84 Connecticut Mas-CT             6:15.51  
    1:23.82 1:38.37 1:39.96 1:33.36                                
 
Men 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 13:29.27  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouchakof, Vladimir        84 Connecticut Mas-CT            26:04.56  
    1:15.20 1:35.16 1:37.41 1:39.39 1:41.55 1:40.74 1:41.11 1:41.19
    1:41.14 1:39.90 1:39.83 1:40.55 1:39.38 1:38.54 1:38.55 1:34.92
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 41.58  11/14/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, William F         81 Garden State Mas-NJ              49.79  
  2 Melick, George F          83 Garden State Mas-NJ              54.34  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:33.27   3/20/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, William F         81 Garden State Mas-NJ            1:52.37  
      55.82   56.55                                                
  2 Melick, George F          83 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:08.77  
    1:04.07 1:04.70                                                
  3 Van Reymersdal, Joe J     80 1776-DV                        2:12.12  
    1:01.67 1:10.45                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:23.73  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, William F         81 Garden State Mas-NJ            3:54.68  
      59.13 1:00.36   58.26   56.93                                
  2 Van Reymersdal, Joe J     80 1776-DV                        5:07.87  
    1:05.18 1:20.90 1:22.66 1:19.13                                
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 45.40  10/16/1999 MAX VON ISSER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          83 Garden State Mas-NJ              57.49  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:42.05   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          83 Garden State Mas-NJ            2:11.62  
    1:04.32 1:07.30                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:47.87  11/20/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          83 Garden State Mas-NJ            5:27.07  
    1:15.83 1:27.74 1:25.88 1:17.62                                
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 40.24   11/5/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouchakof, Vladimir        84 Connecticut Mas-CT             1:50.06  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:47.17   11/5/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouchakof, Vladimir        84 Connecticut Mas-CT             4:10.59  
    1:55.78 2:14.81                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:00.64    6/8/1997 ANTON CERER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouchakof, Vladimir        84 Connecticut Mas-CT             9:58.90  
    2:01.99 2:39.49 2:42.86 2:34.56                                
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:32.65   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Reymersdal, Joe J     80 1776-DV                        2:25.48  
    1:06.46 1:19.02                                                
  2 Ouchakof, Vladimir        84 Connecticut Mas-CT             3:09.82  
    1:35.30 1:34.52                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:37.04  10/10/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouchakof, Vladimir        84 Connecticut Mas-CT             6:48.75  
    1:58.44 1:35.87 1:49.80 1:24.64                                
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 7:37.58  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouchakof, Vladimir        84 Connecticut Mas-CT            15:06.72  
    2:02.58 2:29.94 1:49.88 1:47.04 1:54.39 1:47.59 3:15.30        
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 36.61  12/10/2000 JIM EUBANK                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            85 1776-DV                          53.71  
  2 Charles, Jay              85 Metro-MR                       1:00.82  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:23.20   9/16/2000 JIM EUBANK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            85 1776-DV                        2:13.64  
    1:06.11 1:07.53                                                
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 47.34  10/13/2002 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            85 1776-DV                          58.12  
  2 Charles, Jay              85 Metro-MR                       1:22.70  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:48.79   9/29/2002 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            85 1776-DV                        2:14.92  
    1:07.45 1:07.47                                                
  2 Charles, Jay              85 Metro-MR                       3:01.13  
    1:32.07 1:29.06                                                
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 50.99  12/15/2002 PAUL KRUP                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            85 1776-DV                        1:07.65  
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 43.35   9/26/2004 MAX VON ISSER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles, Jay              85 Metro-MR                       1:25.69  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:01.65  11/14/2004 ANDREW HOLDEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles, Jay              85 Metro-MR                       3:38.38  
    1:43.14 1:55.24                                                
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:49.10  12/13/1998 WALTER PFEIFFER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles, Jay              85 Metro-MR                       7:59.16  
    1:58.13 2:05.06 2:04.33 1:51.64                                
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:48.23  11/14/2004 ANDREW HOLDEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            85 1776-DV                        2:40.18  
    1:22.78 1:17.40                                                
 
Men 85-89 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 9:32.65  12/13/1998 WALTER PFEIFFER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles, Jay              85 Metro-MR                      12:21.27  
    1:50.14 2:00.88 1:47.12 5:20.47 1:22.66                        
 
Men 90-94 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 18:49.01  12/11/2005 AUSTIN NEWMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Austin F          92 Garden State Mas-NJ           21:51.04  
    1:16.72 1:17.06 1:18.11 1:19.83 1:19.29                 1:21.89
    1:19.63 1:20.93 1:21.70 1:22.38 4:08.30 1:19.30 1:20.86   25.49
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:45.93   3/31/1996 MICHIGAN                                   
                         D BURRELL, S DEVLIN, M MUETING, S TAORMINA        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                         2:03.03  
     1) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C W32   2) Dwyer, Brighid M W28           
     3) Donald, Kate M W25              4) Jaskelwicz, Denise C W27       
       29.51    29.04    30.35    34.13                                    
 
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:09.10   12/9/2001 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         AMY DEVITO, EMILY WANG, JESSICA STOKES, S MORAWSKI
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                         4:59.13  
     1) Donald, Kate M W25              2) Cole, Karin L W29              
     3) Stein, Caroline F W37           4) Jaskelwicz, Denise C W27       
       32.08  1:06.82    36.36  1:15.05    36.49  1:16.99    37.02  1:20.27
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:11.50  12/11/1994 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B KNIGHT, M BOUWMA, V DAVIDSON, K PIPES           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                         4:43.20  
     1) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C W32   2) Burkart, Dana M W36            
     3) Burke, Barbara B W46            4) Dwyer, Brighid M W28           
       31.66  1:04.79    35.55  1:13.84    34.37  1:13.51    32.24  1:11.06
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:05.27  12/11/1994 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         V DAVIDSON, M BOUWMA, K PIPES, B KNIGHT           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatics-NJ  'A'                                   2:13.75  
     1) Whitty, Jackie L W24            2) Seavy, Lauren A W24            
     3) Cialdella-Morehead, Lorna W43   4) Porro, Julie S W29             
       33.58    36.70    34.57    28.90                                    
  2 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                         2:30.36  
     1) Stein, Caroline F W37           2) Cole, Karin L W29              
     3) Burke, Barbara B W46            4) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C W32  
       41.32    43.52    36.26    29.26                                    
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:53.36   10/8/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         J COOVER, C KRATTLI, V DAVIDSON, K PIPES-NEILSEN  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'A'                                      2:18.23  
     1) Murray, Alexis A W36            2) VanOcker, Linda A W47          
     3) Swanson, Vibeke W46             4) Hug, Laurie W42                
       29.78    46.48    30.90    31.07                                    
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:14.13   11/9/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B KNIGHT, B DUNBAR, M FINK, K PIPES-NEILSEN       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'A'                                      5:19.18  
     1) Gadd, Joanne M W42              2) Jastremski, Janet M W59        
     3) Hug, Laurie W42                 4) Swanson, Vibeke W46            
       42.95  1:48.19    25.16  1:11.46    33.55  1:10.93    32.36  1:08.60
 
Women 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 9:27.59  12/15/1998 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B KNIGHT, C KRATTLI, B DUNBAR, K PIPES-NEILSEN    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'A'                                     10:13.19  
     1) Murray, Alexis A W36            2) Swanson, Vibeke W46            
     3) Jastremski, Janet M W59         4) Hug, Laurie W42                
       33.60  1:10.94  1:48.78  2:26.44    33.32  1:09.93  1:46.72  2:22.77
       40.74  1:26.55  2:13.87  2:59.13    33.14  1:10.51  1:48.08  2:24.85
  2 Berkeley Aquatics-NJ  'A'                                  12:20.09  
     1) Kirk, Susan W47                 2) Clewell, Anne M W45            
     3) Lemongello, Rosanne W45         4) Saillot, Anne-France W45       
       40.32  1:25.24  2:10.75  2:55.45    41.20  1:27.66  2:15.46  3:01.34
       47.96  1:39.07  2:33.27  3:28.69    37.79  1:22.13  2:09.36  2:54.61
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:06.09   10/5/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, V DAVIDSON, J COOVER  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'A'                                      2:46.86  
     1) Jastremski, Janet M W59         2) Swanson, Vibeke W46            
     3) Hug, Laurie W42                 4) Gadd, Joanne M W42             
       46.84    42.46    36.11    41.45                                    
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:43.31  12/15/1998 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, B DUNBAR, B KNIGHT    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                                5:07.75  
     1) Davidson, Michelle L W37        2) DiTommaso, Laurie A W45        
     3) Steadman-Martin, Nancy W53      4) Kalibat, Rebecca B W44         
       35.11  1:13.59    39.34  1:25.42    37.07  1:20.43    32.73  1:08.31
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:58.64   12/5/2004 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         J HIRSTY, J FELDMANN, K NISLEY-BLACK, T GRILLI    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                                2:18.12  
     1) Kalibat, Rebecca B W44          2) Remak-Ziff, Heidi W55          
     3) Carlson, Denise W48             4) Ogier, Danielle W55            
       31.16    33.73    40.69    32.54                                    
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:07.75   2/18/2001 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         M FINK, C KRATTLI, B DUNBAR, J LITTLE             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'A'                                      6:28.39  
     1) Hug, Laurie W42                 2) Moeller, Janet H W73           
     3) Swanson, Vibeke W46             4) VanOcker, Linda A W47          
       37.81  1:16.91  1:00.03  2:11.83    35.17  1:17.06    48.06  1:42.59
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:42.88   2/18/2001 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         BETSY JORDAN, ILONA SIKE, LYNN LUND, JACKIE MARR  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'B'                                      3:48.73  
     1) Moeller, Janet H W73            2) Suttile, Lesley G W51          
     3) VanOcker, Linda A W47           4) Waldbaum, Joan B W76           
     1:02.68    57.96    58.46    49.63                                    
 
Men 72-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:49.17  11/22/1998 TROJAN SWIM                                
                         J ILIKA, E SCHAFER, J ZECHER, C VASCONCELLOS      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean City Swim Club-DV  'A'                                4:08.04  
     1) Abdelaal, Ahmed K M22           2) Jamieson, Mark S M25           
     3) Wood, Andrew J M28              4) Schwarz, Shane R M24           
       31.06  1:06.38    27.83  1:00.16    29.60  1:00.95    28.03  1:00.55
 
Men 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:54.30  12/14/1997 S CAL AQUATIC                              
                         O BRISENO, E JAHN, S LEMM, K TAKAHASHI            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean City Swim Club-DV  'A'                                2:18.73  
     1) Jamieson, Mark S M25            2) Wood, Andrew J M28             
     3) Schwarz, Shane R M24            4) Abdelaal, Ahmed K M22          
       39.27    42.06    30.22    27.18                                    
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:35.56   12/8/2002 GARDEN STATE                               
                         C SAWIN, B MATHESON, O GONZALEZ, P BUREN          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fins Aquatics Club-DV  'A'                                  1:53.11  
     1) Lee Loy, Patrick A M43          2) Rice, Jeffrey M33              
     3) Shanks, Andrew P M23            4) UyBarreta, Thomas G M28        
       30.37    28.01    28.76    25.97                                    
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:59.40   12/9/2001 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         B LO-PINTO, J BANVILLE, J EADDY, R TYLER          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fins Aquatics Club-DV  'A'                                  4:48.13  
     1) UyBarreta, Thomas G M28         2) Rice, Jeffrey M33              
     3) Lee Loy, Patrick A M43          4) Shanks, Andrew P M23           
       32.75  1:08.88    36.98  1:19.79    31.08  1:08.39    33.05  1:11.07
  2 Ocean City Swim Club-DV  'A'                                4:59.49  
     1) Abdelaal, Ahmed K M22           2) Crean, Denis J M47             
     3) Schwarz, Shane R M24            4) Wood, Andrew J M28             
       40.56  1:22.17    39.61  1:23.55    31.48  1:07.47    31.11  1:06.30
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:43.45  12/10/2000 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         K STAPLETON, F SCHLICHER, R CARR, S CROMARTY      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'B'                                3:55.32  
     1) Hiltabiddle, Steve M41          2) Doyle, Benn W M49              
     3) Jotz, Jeffrey J M37             4) Yeomans, Scott M43             
       26.53    55.42    28.26    59.71    28.28  1:01.38    28.43    58.81
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:50.71    4/6/2002 ANCM                                       
                         J CLAY BRITT, W DICKS, J FEINSTEIN, M FELL        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                                1:58.99  
     1) Yeomans, Scott M43              2) Doyle, Benn W M49              
     3) Hiltabiddle, Steve M41          4) Tsuzuki, Ed M M49              
       34.64    31.85    26.30    26.20                                    
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:40.71   12/7/2003 COLONIALS1776                              
                         P TREVISAN, T MEADE, M SLENKER, G OXLEY           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                         2:01.26  
     1) Meyer, Geoffrey A M56           2) Dougherty, Stephen P M56       
     3) Platt, Jay R M60                4) Arjona, Javier M42             
       29.53    29.12    32.08    30.53                                    
  2 1776 Colonials-DV  'A'                                      2:08.79  
     1) Gladfelter, David D M71         2) Stambaugh, Stephen E M52       
     3) Fisher, Warren J M51            4) Amundsen, Joseph S M62         
       42.27    28.79    26.76    30.97                                    
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:47.59   12/7/2003 COLONIALS1776                              
                         P TREVISAN, M SLENKER, T MEADE, G OXLEY           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                         4:21.14  
     1) Sweeney, Paul B M56             2) Meyer, Geoffrey A M56          
     3) Platt, Jay R M60                4) Dougherty, Stephen P M56       
       30.46  1:03.09    30.71  1:03.78    32.87  1:07.75    31.78  1:06.52
  2 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                                4:33.43  
     1) Seidman, Lawrence B M60         2) Zakim, Jack S M62              
     3) McElroy, Frank J M59            4) Wein, Arthur M M57             
       33.79  1:10.24    32.66  1:07.93    31.95  1:05.93    33.52  1:09.33
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 8:56.35  10/29/2005 N CAROLINA                                 
                         J KLEIN, B SCHMITZ, T DIMSDALE, D GILCHRIST       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                        10:02.28  
     1) Meyer, Geoffrey A M56           2) Platt, Jay R M60               
     3) Dougherty, Stephen P M56        4) Arjona, Javier M42             
       35.24  1:13.06  1:51.35  2:28.07    35.26  1:13.83  1:53.92  2:31.91
       34.11  1:11.87  1:49.55  2:26.62    35.99  1:07.37  1:55.71  2:35.68
  2 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                               11:33.14  
     1) Lengle, Larry E M74             2) Hopkins, Bob M65               
     3) Freund, Charles T M45           4) Dyminski, Edward M37           
       45.98  1:37.76  3:25.87  4:07.71    45.58  1:30.96  2:15.04  2:51.03
       39.46  1:21.18  2:00.43  2:35.21    38.14  1:18.22  1:59.14  1:59.19
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:53.92   3/24/2007 N CAROLINA                                 
                         J KLEIN, J BLANK, T LEHMAN, R SCHMIDTZ            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                         2:13.15  
     1) Meyer, Geoffrey A M56           2) Dougherty, Stephen P M56       
     3) Sweeney, Paul B M56             4) Platt, Jay R M60               
       32.82    38.68    31.19    30.46                                    
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:25.25  10/29/2005 N CAROLINA                                 
                         J KLEIN, T DIMSDALE, D GILCHRIST, B SCHMITZ       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                         5:05.73  
     1) Meyer, Geoffrey A M56           2) Dougherty, Stephen P M56       
     3) Arjona, Javier M42              4) Platt, Jay R M60               
       36.84  1:14.98    38.56  1:21.74    35.49  1:18.10    34.30  1:10.91
  2 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                                5:29.12  
     1) Zakim, Jack S M62               2) Wein, Arthur M M57             
     3) Seidman, Lawrence B M60         4) McElroy, Frank J M59           
       41.47  1:23.94    43.49  1:33.30    36.87  1:22.44    33.69  1:09.44
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:03.09  11/19/2006 OREG                                       
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, B PETERSEN, R SMITH           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Masters-CT  'A'                                 3:07.32  
     1) Berghaus, Peter P M66           2) Bell, Richard J M38            
     3) Geoghegan, William J M57        4) Ouchakof, Vladimir M84         
       46.87    39.23    34.41  1:06.81                                    
 
Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:02.50  11/20/2005 GOLD COAST                                 
                         C CAVANAUGH, A RAPPERPORT, D SONIA, D MCINTYRE    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                                2:48.63  
     1) Lengle, Larry E M74             2) Haas, William R M72            
     3) Stricker, Robert H M79          4) Hopkins, Bob M65               
       46.03    44.02    42.72    35.86                                    
 
Men 280-319 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:17.89  12/11/2005 N CAROLINA                                 
                         C MITCHELL, J KORTHEUER, R KITCHELL, J CLARK      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Masters-CT  'A'                                 7:38.36  
     1) Berghaus, Peter P M66           2) Urstadt, Charles J M79         
     3) Geoghegan, William J M57        4) Ouchakof, Vladimir M84         
       51.35  1:44.21    48.54  1:47.94    36.25  1:20.87  1:12.70  2:45.34
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:41.62  12/14/1997 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         B BERGEN, D GRANER GALLAS, M RINZLER, H HANNENIAN 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                         1:51.61  
     1) Springuel, FranÁois P M25       2) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C W32  
     3) Dwyer, Brighid M W28            4) Riebesell, Ryan K M24          
       28.23    29.54    29.46    24.38                                    
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:49.96  10/13/2002 BURLINGAME                                 
                         A KOLBISEN, N GHILARDI, L TANER, J HENDERSON      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean City Swim Club-DV  'A'                                4:16.70  
     1) Wallace, Wendy G W25            2) Chase, Bruckner M41            
     3) Miller, Chrissy W24             4) Schwarz, Shane R M24           
       31.89  1:04.63    29.19  1:01.89    32.07  1:05.30    30.34  1:04.88
 
Mixed 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 8:29.16  12/17/2006 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         A FERGUSON, D MILLER, A YTTRE, R CARDOSO          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocean City Swim Club-DV  'A'                                9:34.52  
     1) Wallace, Wendy G W25            2) Wood, Andrew J M28             
     3) Chase, Bruckner M41             4) Miller, Chrissy W24            
       32.84  1:09.07  1:46.86  2:25.10    33.10  1:10.07  1:49.15  2:28.28
       30.61  1:05.85  1:42.17  2:18.79    33.05  1:08.16  1:44.95  2:22.35
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:52.80  12/14/1997 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         D GRANER GALLAS, D HUSTON, D ROBINSON, H HANNENIAN
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                         2:02.46  
     1) Dwyer, Brighid M W28            2) Donald, Kate M W25             
     3) Riebesell, Ryan K M24           4) Reuter, Adam K M33             
       32.84    37.85    25.62    26.15                                    
  2 Ocean City Swim Club-DV  'A'                                2:15.36  
     1) Miller, Chrissy W24             2) Abdelaal, Ahmed K M22          
     3) Wallace, Wendy G W25            4) Chase, Bruckner M41            
       36.53    36.41    34.31    28.11                                    
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:16.58  12/15/2002 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         B LO-PINTO, S MORAWSKI, J EADDY, J STOKES         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                         4:44.05  
     1) Dwyer, Brighid M W28            2) Donald, Kate M W25             
     3) Springuel, FranÁois P M25       4) Riebesell, Ryan K M24          
       36.79  1:15.80    38.96  1:22.83    31.63  1:08.87    26.90    56.55
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:41.37  12/10/2000 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         B BERGEN, P FRANCIS, D GRANER-GALLAS, D ROBINSON  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'B'                         2:00.37  
     1) Matz, Michael S M46             2) Reuter, Adam K M33             
     3) Burkart, Dana M W36             4) Donald, Kate M W25             
       30.46    26.52    32.33    31.06                                    
  2 Ocean City Swim Club-DV  'A'                                2:02.23  
     1) Wallace, Wendy G W25            2) Crean, Denis J M47             
     3) Evans-Chase, Michelle E W41     4) Chase, Bruckner M41            
       30.01    29.12    33.10    30.00                                    
  3 Berkeley Aquatics-NJ  'A'                                   2:03.26  
     1) Porro, Julie S W29              2) Fanelli, Michael M53           
     3) Yerovi, Jenilee W22             4) McGiffin, Chris D M41          
       29.84    34.03    31.34    28.05                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 8:52.75  12/30/1997 CRESENT HILL                               
                         BRAD SCHMIED, GINA GATTI, DONNA JOHNSON, MIKE NEAL
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapin Masters-PV  'A'                                    8:47.48N 
     1) Grover, Mollie K W26            2) Ekstrom, Gretchen F W41        
     3) Strahota, Jeffrey R M27         4) Ellis, Andrew F M39            
       31.93  1:06.87  1:41.59  2:15.80    31.68  1:07.03  1:43.75  2:19.60
       28.87  1:00.74  1:33.58  2:06.21    28.28  1:00.38  1:33.17  2:05.87
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:53.07  12/10/2000 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         P FRANCIS, B BERGEN, M RINZLER, D GRANER-GALLAS   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatics-NJ  'A'                                   2:22.62  
     1) Bettinger, Lisa D W25           2) Ascione, Lynn W40              
     3) McGiffin, Chris D M41           4) Fanelli, Michael M53           
       37.13    42.16    31.19    32.14                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:18.78  12/10/2000 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         K ANDERSSON, B FEHLAU, R CARR, R KUSZNIR          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatics-NJ  'A'                                   4:58.74  
     1) Whitty, Jackie L W24            2) Seavy, Lauren A W24            
     3) McGiffin, Chris D M41           4) Fanelli, Michael M53           
       35.72  1:13.38    37.54  1:21.25    33.75  1:11.83    34.15  1:12.28
  2 Ocean City Swim Club-DV  'A'                                5:01.48  
     1) Wallace, Wendy G W25            2) Chase, Bruckner M41            
     3) Crean, Denis J M47              4) Miller, Chrissy W24            
       36.18  1:13.23    41.47  1:27.66    34.59  1:14.44    32.34  1:06.15
  3 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'B'                         5:11.31  
     1) Jaskelwicz, Denise C W27        2) Reuter, Adam K M33             
     3) Matz, Michael S M46             4) Burkart, Dana M W36            
       41.77  1:26.58    34.42  1:15.05    34.66  1:15.26    35.15  1:14.42
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:47.38   11/9/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B KNIGHT, K PIPES-NEILSEN, L CARTWRIGHT, L MENCH  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                                1:54.37  
     1) Hiltabiddle, Steve M41          2) Kalibat, Rebecca B W44         
     3) Bauman, Jennifer L W35          4) Tsuzuki, Ed M M49              
       24.62    29.81    33.86    26.08                                    
  2 Garden State Masters-NJ  'B'                                2:29.57  
     1) King, Matthew M25               2) Ogier, Danielle W55            
     3) Smith, Laura J W37              4) Bishof, Larry M M43            
       28.19    32.63    34.54    54.21                                    
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 3:57.64   11/9/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, B KNIGHT, L CARTWRIGHT, L MENCH  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New England Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                       4:20.93  
     1) Stratton, Rachel A W28          2) Eger, Laszlo J M62             
     3) Kupan, Cheryl A W43             4) Walkenhorst, Jared W M33       
       31.06  1:04.89    32.19  1:08.97    33.13  1:08.63    28.06    58.44
  2 1776 Colonials-DV  'A'                                      5:54.90  
     1) VanOcker, Linda A W47           2) Suttile, Lesley G W51          
     3) Zawodny, Arthur T M41           4) Fisher, Warren J M51           
       48.00  1:43.89    49.83  1:54.77    27.44  1:03.61    34.74  1:12.63
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:59.62   7/21/2006 METRO                                      
                         J HARRIS, J MACKENROTH, T COOPER, M ANDERSON      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'A'                                      2:12.53  
     1) Zawodny, Arthur T M41           2) Fisher, Warren J M51           
     3) Swanson, Vibeke W46             4) Hug, Laurie W42                
       31.24    36.24    33.80    31.25                                    
  2 Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness-DV  'A'                         2:22.49  
     1) Burkart, Dana M W36             2) Jaskelwicz, Denise C W27       
     3) Matz, Michael S M46             4) Platt, Jay R M60               
       39.17    40.39    31.93    31.00                                    
  3 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                                2:22.62  
     1) Weiss, William L M50            2) Jones, Stacee W31              
     3) Bauman, Jennifer L W35          4) Remetz, Chris M46              
       34.39    42.50    36.04    29.69                                    
  4 Garden State Masters-NJ  'B'                                2:30.05  
     1) Smith, Laura J W37              2) Carlson, Denise W48            
     3) Jotz, Jeffrey J M37             4) Bishof, Larry M M43            
       38.31    50.53    34.04    27.17                                    
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:32.89  10/15/1995 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         F FERROGGIARO, R STRAND, L JOLLY, D OGIER         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New England Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                       4:49.73  
     1) Eger, Laszlo J M62              2) Walkenhorst, Jared W M33       
     3) Kupan, Cheryl A W43             4) Stratton, Rachel A W28         
       38.60  1:21.13    31.22  1:07.56    33.90  1:14.09    31.98  1:06.95
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 1:49.36  11/10/2002 NEM                                        
                         D ROGACKI, J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G SHAW            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'A'                                      2:02.12  
     1) Jastremski, Janet M W59         2) Swanson, Vibeke W46            
     3) Stambaugh, Stephen E M52        4) Fisher, Warren J M51           
       35.99    30.72    27.17    28.24                                    
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 4:36.34  11/14/2004 OREG                                       
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, C CRABBE, L PHILBRICK   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'A'                                      5:18.53  
     1) Fisher, Warren J M51            2) Stambaugh, Stephen E M52       
     3) Hug, Laurie W42                 4) Jastremski, Janet M W59        
       38.27  1:17.41    38.83  1:22.11    35.51  1:17.89    38.10  1:21.12
  2 Connecticut Masters-CT  'A'                                 5:43.82  
     1) Sargent, Jeff M43               2) Geoghegan, William J M57       
     3) Looney, Jill A W41              4) Onton, Ann Louise W64          
       34.08  1:10.03    43.13  1:31.08    37.08  1:18.82    47.52  1:43.89
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:14.42  10/15/2005 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         L VAL, K FROST, R BURNS, N RIDOUT                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'C'                                3:21.54  
     1) Hemecker, Ralph C M74           2) Schmitt, David E M50           
     3) Fisher, Jane R W71              4) Malone, Carol A W53            
       58.75    35.28  1:06.28    41.23                                    
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:23.96  11/19/2006 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         L LUND, D WEBSTER, B JORDAN, M FRESHLEY           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'B'                                      2:59.04  
     1) Webb, Clarence M85              2) Waldbaum, Joan B W76           
     3) Moeller, Janet H W73            4) Gladfelter, David D M71        
       53.76    52.30    49.75    23.23                                    
  2 Garden State Masters-NJ  'C'                                3:09.95  
     1) Hemecker, Ralph C M74           2) DePolo, Arlene D W62           
     3) Fisher, Jane R W71              4) Stricker, Robert H M79         
       48.53    42.57    52.39    46.46                                    
 
Mixed 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 5:30.73   12/3/2006 SDSM                                       
                         JACKIE MARR, JEANNE LITTLE, BOB BEST, DONALD BAKER
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'B'                                      8:13.54  
     1) Waldbaum, Joan B W76            2) Moeller, Janet H W73           
     3) Gladfelter, David D M71         4) Webb, Clarence M85             
       58.90  2:03.16    53.83  1:56.05    50.28  1:44.19  1:17.09  2:30.14
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 2:47.22   12/3/2006 SDSM                                       
                         J MARR, M FRESHLEY, J LITTLE, J SCHMIDT           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'B'                                      3:59.00  
     1) Webb, Clarence M85              2) Van Reymersdal, Joe J M80      
     3) Moeller, Janet H W73            4) Suttile, Lesley G W51          
     1:05.05    57.41  1:05.99    50.55                                    
 
Mixed 280-319 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     NAT.SCM: N 6:34.16  10/29/2000 FLA MAVERICK                               
                         P HUTINGER, A MALONEY, P TULLMAN, J TROY          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1776 Colonials-DV  'B'                                      8:53.22  
     1) Webb, Clarence M85              2) Waldbaum, Joan B W76           
     3) Moeller, Janet H W73            4) Gladfelter, David D M71        
              2:33.87  1:04.15  2:17.54  1:05.21  2:21.50    46.66  1:40.31
 -- Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Hemecker, Ralph C M74           2) Fisher, Jane R W71             
     3) DePolo, Arlene D W62            4) Stricker, Robert H M79         
     1:02.22  2:22.97    59.79  2:09.07  1:16.88  2:47.47    47.94  1:42.53